Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51602/

Check the current running status of 51602/Katni - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51602 / Katni - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katni Junction,KTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 04:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katni Junction (KTE)

origin

13:30

-

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:40

13:42

2

-

1

N.A

Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Hardua (HDU)

14:02

14:04

2

-

1

N.A

Patohan (PTHD)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhleta (BQQ)

14:36

14:38

2

-

1

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangaon (RTGN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sagoni (SAO)

15:12

15:14

2

-

1

N.A

Gola Pati (GTY)

15:24

15:26

2

-

1

N.A

Ghatera (GEA)

15:36

15:38

2

-

1

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Karhiya Bhadoli (KYX)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

17:15

17:18

3

-

1

N.A

Aslana (ANA)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

17:54

17:56

2

-

1

N.A

Dangidhar (DGD)

18:06

18:08

2

-

1

N.A

Girwar (GW)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Lidhora Khurd (LDA)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

18:40

18:42

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Ratona (RTZ)

19:06

19:08

2

-

1

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Isarwara (ISH)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

19:42

19:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sumreri (SMRR)

19:54

19:56

2

-

1

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Baghora (BJQ)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Champaran Humsafar Express(15706) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 500 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 10:02 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:00 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Puri -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 19:20 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 15:12 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deekshabhoomi Express(11046) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 13:50 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)(15636) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Okha -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:47 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival