Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51602/Katni - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51602/Katni - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51602 / Katni - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katni Junction,KTE
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 12:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katni Junction (KTE)

origin

13:30

-

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:40

13:42

2

-

1

N.A

Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Hardua (HDU)

14:02

14:04

2

-

1

N.A

Patohan (PTHD)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhleta (BQQ)

14:36

14:38

2

-

1

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangaon (RTGN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sagoni (SAO)

15:12

15:14

2

-

1

N.A

Gola Pati (GTY)

15:24

15:26

2

-

1

N.A

Ghatera (GEA)

15:36

15:38

2

-

1

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Karhiya Bhadoli (KYX)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

17:15

17:18

3

-

1

N.A

Aslana (ANA)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

17:54

17:56

2

-

1

N.A

Dangidhar (DGD)

18:06

18:08

2

-

1

N.A

Girwar (GW)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Lidhora Khurd (LDA)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

18:40

18:42

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Ratona (RTZ)

19:06

19:08

2

-

1

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Isarwara (ISH)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

19:42

19:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sumreri (SMRR)

19:54

19:56

2

-

1

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Baghora (BJQ)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A