Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51437/Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51437/Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51437 / Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kurduvadi Junction,KWV
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 11:11
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Laul (LAUL)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Modnimb (MLB)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Pandharpur (PVR)

11:43

11:53

10

-

1

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

12:20

12:22

2

-

1

N.A

Wasud (WSD)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Javale (JVA)

12:38

12:39

1

-

1

N.A

Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Jath Road (JTRD)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

DHALGAON (DLGN)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Langarpeth (LNP)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kavathe Mahankal (KVK)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Agran Dhulgaon (AGDL)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sulgare (SGRE)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Belanki (BLNK)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Arag (ARAG)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

15:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A