51437 Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51437
  • Source
    Kurduvadi Junction/KWV
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

51437/ Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kurduvadi Junction and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51437/ Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) origin 10:55 origin 0
Laul(LAUL) 11:02 11:03 1 0
Modnimb(MLB) 11:16 11:17 1 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 11:43 11:53 10 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Wasud(WSD) 12:31 12:32 1 0
Javale(JVA) 12:38 12:39 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 12:43 12:44 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 12:52 12:53 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 13:22 13:23 1 0
Langarpeth(LNP) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Agran Dhulgaon(AGDL) 13:56 13:57 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Belanki(BLNK) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 15:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kurduwadi - Miraj DEMU 71427 Kurduvadi Junction 10:55 Miraj Junction 15:10 Daily
Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51437 Kurduvadi Junction 10:55 Miraj Junction 15:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

07211/ Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special run from Kakinada Town Junction to Kollam Junction. Depart time of 00:35 and arrival time of 07:19. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)