Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51431/Miraj - Londa Passenger

Check the current running status of 51431/Miraj - Londa Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51431 / Miraj - Londa Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Miraj Junction,MRJ
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 19:33
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

origin

06:10

-

-

1

N.A

Vijaynagar (VJR)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Shedbal (SED)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchli (CNC)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chikodi Road (CKR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bagewadi (BGWD)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gokak Road (GKK)

07:43

07:45

2

-

1

N.A

Parkanhatti (PRKH)

08:08

08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Pachhapur (PCH)

08:18

08:20

2

-

1

N.A

Suldhal (SUL)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sulebhavi (SBH)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Sambre (SXB)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Idalhond (IDJ)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

11:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A