Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51294/Amla - Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51294/Amla - Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51294 / Amla - Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Amla Junction,AMLA
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 23:15
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amla Junction (AMLA)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Jaulkhera (JKR)

04:41

04:42

1

-

1

N.A

Multai (MTY)

04:53

04:54

1

-

1

N.A

Hatna Pur (HTN)

05:03

05:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chichonda (CCD)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

Teegaon (TEO)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tinkheda (TNH)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kalambha (KLBA)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Katol (KATL)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Metpanjra (MER)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sonkhamb (SNKB)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kohli (KOHL)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kalmeshwar (KSWR)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatwada (BWRA)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Godhani (GNQ)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A