Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51152/

Check the current running status of 51152/Narkher - Badnera MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51152 / Narkher - Badnera MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Narkher Junction,NRKR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 18:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mowad (MWAD)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pusla (PUSA)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Benoda (BNOD)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Morshi (MRSH)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Walgaon (WLGN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

21:00

21:03

3

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express(12803) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 11:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity SF Express(20928) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Palanpur Junction(PNU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Palanpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:46 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction