Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51029/Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger

Check the current running status of 51029/Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51029 / Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

22:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

23:07

23:10

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:32

23:35

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:52

23:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

00:07

00:08

1

-

2

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

00:15

00:16

1

-

2

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

00:22

00:23

1

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

01:39

01:40

1

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:52

01:55

3

-

2

N.A

Kamshet (KMST)

02:12

02:13

1

-

2

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

02:39

02:40

1

-

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Khadki (KK)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:05

04:20

15

-

2

N.A

Uruli (URI)

04:46

04:47

1

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:20

08:22

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

09:50

09:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

10:19

10:20

1

-

2

N.A

Tadwal (TVL)

10:39

10:40

1

-

2

N.A

Lachyan (LHN)

10:54

10:55

1

-

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

11:04

11:05

1

-

2

N.A

Nimbal (NBL)

11:16

11:17

1

-

2

N.A

Minchnal (MNL)

11:29

11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A