Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 47195/

Check the current running status of 47195/Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

47195 / Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lingampalli,LPI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 20:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

origin

22:25

-

-

1

N.A

Chandanagar (CDNR)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Hi-Tech City (HTCY)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

Borabanda (BRBD)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bharat Nagar (BTNR)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FNB)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

James Street (JET)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

23:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Surat - Bharuch MEMU Express Special(09171) Departed from Surat(ST) at 18:25 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bharuch Junction(BH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Bharuch Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sabroom DEMU Special(07690) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Panipat MEMU Express Special(04451) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 17:35 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Panipat Junction(PNP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Panipat Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Ratlam MEMU Special(09381) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Ratlam Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Pathankot Express Special(04616) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at 15:55 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity COVID - 19 Special(08302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Villupuram InterCity Special(06853) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Ratnachal SF Covid - 19 Special(02717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna COVID-19 Special(01029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 08:43 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Guwahati Special (PT)(05616) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 07:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival