Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 47195/

Check the current running status of 47195/Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

47195 / Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lingampalli,LPI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 13:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lingampalli (LPI)

origin

22:25

-

-

1

N.A

Chandanagar (CDNR)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Hi-Tech City (HTCY)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

Borabanda (BRBD)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bharat Nagar (BTNR)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FNB)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

James Street (JET)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

23:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Somnath - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Raghopur - Saraigarh DEMU Special(05507) Departed from Raghopur(RGV) at 12:45 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Saraigarh Jn(SRGR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Saraigarh Jn

  • Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU Special(09154) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 11:41 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Umargam Road(UBR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Umargam Road

  • Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt DEMU Express Special(04628) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at 10:55 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Sapthagiri COVID - 19 Special(06008) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special(03277) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Raghunathpur(RPR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Raghunathpur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan DEMU Special(06281) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Hassan Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raipur - Keoti DEMU Special(08815) Departed from Raipur Junction(R) at 09:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Keoti(KETI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Keoti 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Barhni DEMU Express Special(05033) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 09:00 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Barhni(BNY) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Barhni 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Barauni MEMU Express Special(03284) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 08:41 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival