Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38202/

Check the current running status of 38202/Bagnan - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38202 / Bagnan - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bagnan,BZN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jun 2023 21:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bagnan (BZN)

origin

07:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kulgachia (KGY)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Shibpur (BSBP)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ramrajatala (RMJ)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dashnagar (DSNR)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Tikiapara (TPKR)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

08:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)(11018) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 18:01 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Mayiladuthurai Express Special (UnReserved)(06877) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Express(17238) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Bitragunta(BTTR) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Bitragunta 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 15:01 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore