Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38108/

Check the current running status of 38108/Uluberia - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38108 / Uluberia - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Uluberia,ULB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jun 2023 04:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Uluberia (ULB)

origin

17:52

-

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ramrajatala (RMJ)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dashnagar (DSNR)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Tikiapara (TPKR)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

19:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13247) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Azimabad Express (PT)(12947) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 16:11 on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Azimabad Express (PT)(12948) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:41 on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil Jn. - Tambaram SF Express(22658) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Godda - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Dumka)(18620) Departed from Godda(GODA) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction