Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37927/Howrah - Katwa Local

Check the current running status of 37927/Howrah - Katwa Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37927 / Howrah - Katwa Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

21:21

21:22

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:35

21:37

2

-

1

N.A

Bansh Baria (BSAE)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tribeni (TBAE)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kuntighat (KJU)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dumurdaha (DMLE)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Khamargachhi (KMAE)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jirat (JIT)

22:00

22:01

1

-

1

N.A

Balagarh (BGAE)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Somra Bazar (SOAE)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Behula (BHLA)

22:11

22:12

1

-

1

N.A

Guptipara (GPAE)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Baghnapara (BGRA)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dhatrigram (DTAE)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Samudra Garh (SMAE)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kalinagar (KLNT)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Bhandartikuri (BFZ)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Purbasthali (PSAE)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmipur (LKX)

23:02

23:03

1

-

1

N.A

Belerhat (BQY)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Patuli (PTAE)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Agradwip (AGAE)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dainhat (DHAE)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A