Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37753/Bandel-Katwa Local

Check the current running status of 37753/Bandel-Katwa Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37753 / Bandel-Katwa Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandel Junction,BDC
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 20:56
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandel Junction (BDC)

origin

16:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bansh Baria (BSAE)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Tribeni (TBAE)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kuntighat (KJU)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dumurdaha (DMLE)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Khamargachhi (KMAE)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Jirat (JIT)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Balagarh (BGAE)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Somra Bazar (SOAE)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Behula (BHLA)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Guptipara (GPAE)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Baghnapara (BGRA)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dhatrigram (DTAE)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Samudra Garh (SMAE)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kalinagar (KLNT)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupriya (VSPR)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandartikuri (BFZ)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Purbasthali (PSAE)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mertala Phaleya (MTFA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmipur (LKX)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Belerhat (BQY)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Patuli (PTAE)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Agradwip (AGAE)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sahebtala (SHBA)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dainhat (DHAE)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

18:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A