Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36819/Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Chord Line

Check the current running status of 36819/Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Chord Line which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36819 / Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Chord Line( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

08:25

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ernakulam Antyodaya Express(22877) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly Express (PT)(17020) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Surat Express (PT)(13425) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Surat 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)(22974) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12975) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 10:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22646) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Erode Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival