Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 35020/Katwa - Barddhaman Local

Check the current running status of 35020/Katwa - Barddhaman Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

35020 / Katwa - Barddhaman Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katwa Junction,KWAE
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 13:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

origin

17:50

-

-

1

N.A

Shripat Shrikhand (SPS)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Shrikhanda (SIZ)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bankapasi (BCF)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kaichar Halt (KCY)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nigan (NGX)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Saota (SOF)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Balgona• (BGNA)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatar (BTRH)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Amarun (ARNB)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Karjanagram (KJRM)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Karjana (KJRA)

18:43

18:47

4

-

1

N.A

Chamardighi (CMDG)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kshetia (KSHT)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kamnara (KMRA)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

19:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Kirandul 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Latur Express(16583) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Latur(LUR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Latur -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12309) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 312 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow)(22419) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 17:20 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 281 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express(22414) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:55 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12842) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 08:45 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:27 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at 07:17 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Puri -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival