Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33832/Bangaon - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 33832/Bangaon - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33832 / Bangaon - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bangaon Junction•,BNJ
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 05:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bangaon Junction• (BNJ)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Chandpara (CDP)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Thakurnagar (TKNR)

11:45

11:47

2

-

1

N.A

Gobardanga (GBG)

11:54

11:56

2

-

1

N.A

Machhalandapur (MSL)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sanhati (SNHT)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Habra (HB)

12:13

12:16

3

-

1

N.A

Ashok Nagar Road (ASKR)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Guma (GUMA)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bira (BIRA)

12:30

12:32

2

-

1

N.A

Dattapukur (DTK)

12:37

12:40

3

-

1

N.A

Bamangachhi (BMG)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

12:59

13:04

5

-

1

N.A

Hridaypur (HHR)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

New Barrackpore (NBE)

13:15

13:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Durganagar (DGNR)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

13:31

13:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

13:40

13:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

13:58

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express (PT)(19419) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:31 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Express(16581) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:50 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Shivamogga Town 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:00 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22958) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12637) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 21:45 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival