Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33666/

Check the current running status of 33666/Habra - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33666 / Habra - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Habra,HB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 10:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Habra (HB)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ashok Nagar Road (ASKR)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Guma (GUMA)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bira (BIRA)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dattapukur (DTK)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bamangachhi (BMG)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Hridaypur (HHR)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

New Barrackpore (NBE)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Durganagar (DGNR)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

SEALDAH (SDAH)

21:27

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU Special(09605) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 07:16 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Fazilka DEMU Express Special(04631) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Ara - Sasaram DEMU Special(03671) Departed from Ara Junction(ARA) at 07:21 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhatni - Varanasi City MEMU Express Special(05147) Departed from Bhatni Junction(BTT) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi City

  • Rajgir - Danapur MEMU Express Special(03231) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at 05:27 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagirathi Special Fare Special(03104) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at 05:40 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Festival Special(02891) Departed from Bangriposi(BGY) at 04:20 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -67 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Special(03352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:01 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Dhanbad Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Special(07611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus