Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33658/Habra - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 33658/Habra - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33658 / Habra - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Habra,HB
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 03:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Habra (HB)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ashok Nagar Road (ASKR)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Guma (GUMA)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bira (BIRA)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dattapukur (DTK)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bamangachhi (BMG)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Hridaypur (HHR)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

New Barrackpore (NBE)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Durganagar (DGNR)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kollam - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express (PT)(18568) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 21:20 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT)(19039) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 22:41 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 260 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12664) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Express(11066) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 17:50 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 325 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mour Dhwaj Express(12492) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:37 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(25201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival