Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33658/Habra - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 33658/Habra - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33658 / Habra - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Habra,HB
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 16:10
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Habra (HB)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ashok Nagar Road (ASKR)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Guma (GUMA)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bira (BIRA)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dattapukur (DTK)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bamangachhi (BMG)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Hridaypur (HHR)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

New Barrackpore (NBE)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Durganagar (DGNR)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 222 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 442 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Sampark Kranti Express(12218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 09:35 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:00 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Dhanbad Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 23:04 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:55 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal Yuva Express (PT)(12249) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 257 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival