Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03349/

Check the current running status of 03349/Singrauli - Patna Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03349 / Singrauli - Patna Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

00:30

-

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

01:50

02:15

25

-

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

03:41

03:43

2

-

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

04:07

04:09

2

-

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

04:36

04:38

2

-

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

05:04

05:06

2

-

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

05:50

06:10

20

-

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

06:36

06:38

2

-

1

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

06:49

06:51

2

-

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

07:00

07:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

07:15

07:17

2

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

08:00

08:20

20

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:34

08:36

2

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:40

10:50

10

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

11:09

11:11

2

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

11:40

11:45

5

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

12:29

12:31

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Kottayam - Nilambur Road Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16326) Departed from Kottayam(KTYM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Nilambur Road 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 05:06 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 23:12 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:31 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani Express(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Mailani Junction

  • Agra Cantt. - Sabarmati SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG