Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31636/Ranaghat - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 31636/Ranaghat - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31636 / Ranaghat - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranaghat Junction,RHA
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 11:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

origin

21:37

-

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

21:52

21:53

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

22:47

22:48

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

22:50

22:51

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

23:03

23:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

23:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12665) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 16:10 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Express(19424) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Lakhimpur Express (via BNY - LJN)(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Lakhimpur(LMP) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Lakhimpur -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:56 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived HUBLI JN -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 19:00 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vidarbha SF Express (PT)(12105) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 19:08 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival