Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31602/

Check the current running status of 31602/Ranaghat - Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31602 / Ranaghat - Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranaghat Junction,RHA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 23:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

09:26

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Shatabdi Express(12027) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12016) Departed from Daurai(DOZ) at 15:21 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express (UnReserved)(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Puri 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04780) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 20:05 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04773) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 19:32 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhansi - Etawah Link Express (UnReserved)(11801) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 17:25 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Siliguri - Alipur Duar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himalayan Queen(14096) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival