Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31602/

Check the current running status of 31602/Ranaghat - Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31602 / Ranaghat - Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranaghat Junction,RHA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 20:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

09:26

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special(06543) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Kolar•(KQZ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolar• 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Dimapur B G Express (PT)(15665) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 14:31 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Dimapur(DMV) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Dimapur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 10:40 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Tinsukia - Rangiya Express(15928) Departed from New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Rangiya Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14802) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 04:31 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Via Kacheguda)(22684) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 330 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Bhubaneswar AC Special(08408) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 20:30 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15280) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:10 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival