Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31435/Sealdah - Naihati Local

Check the current running status of 31435/Sealdah - Naihati Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31435 / Sealdah - Naihati Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 03:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

19:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(11027) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:46 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Express(22919) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Fare Special(09724) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 06:15 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)(16588) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana)(12874) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 425 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Express(16585) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -56 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-04 Status: Before Arrived Gwalior Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(13306) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 286 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival