Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 30142/Gede - Majerhat Galloping Local via-Princep Ghat

Check the current running status of 30142/Gede - Majerhat Galloping Local via-Princep Ghat which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

30142 / Gede - Majerhat Galloping Local via-Princep Ghat( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gede,GEDE
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 02:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gede (GEDE)

origin

05:37

-

-

1

N.A

Harish Nagar Halt (HRSR)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Banpur (BPN)

05:42

05:43

1

-

1

N.A

Majhdia (MIJ)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Tarak Nagar (TNX)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mayurhat (MYHT)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bagula (BGL)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayna (BHNA)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

SNTN (SNTN)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairgachhi (BHGH)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Aranghata (AG)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Pancheberia (PNCB)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bankim Nagar (BNKA)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Patipukur (PTKR)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Tala (TALA)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bagbazar (BBR)

08:13

08:18

5

-

1

N.A

Sovabazar Ahiritola (SOLA)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Barra Bazar (BZB)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh (BBDB)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Eden Gardens (EDG)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Princep Ghat (PPGT)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khidirpur (KIRP)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Remount Road (RMTR)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

08:58

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Triveni Express(15076) Departed from Tanakpur(TPU) at 08:00 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shaktinagar(SKTN) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Shaktinagar 306 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 21:57 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT)(22653) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 207 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express (PT)(19027) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:15 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express (UnReserved)(14233) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mankapur Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved)(14085) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sirsa(SSA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Sirsa

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14731) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 14:21 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi Super Express(18626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 06:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Purnia Court 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival