Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 25910/Jivachh Link Express

Check the current running status of 25910/Jivachh Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

25910 / Jivachh Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 05:42
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

05:12

-

-

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

05:20

05:25

5

-

1

N.A

Thalwara (TLWA)

05:31

05:33

2

-

1

N.A

Haiaghat (HYT)

05:40

05:42

2

-

1

N.A

Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kishanpur (KSP)

06:03

06:05

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:45

07:45

60

-

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

08:03

08:05

2

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

08:45

08:55

10

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:13

09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:49

09:51

2

-

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

10:04

10:06

2

-

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

13:30

13:55

25

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

15:19

15:21

2

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

16:15

16:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

17:45

17:55

10

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

21:06

21:11

5

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:15

23:25

10

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

00:03

00:08

5

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:00

03:15

15

-

2

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

04:31

04:33

2

-

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:22

05:24

2

-

2

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

06:09

06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:15

08:17

2

-

2

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

09:45

09:47

2

-

2

N.A

Furkating Junction (FKG)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Mariani Junction (MXN)

11:30

11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

12:25

12:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bhojo (BOJ)

13:22

13:24

2

-

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

14:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12101) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Solapur Express(22134) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22133) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Miraj Express(11048) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Miraj Junction

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:01 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22958) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Express(17025) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 21:36 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah