Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 25910/

Check the current running status of 25910/Jivachh Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

25910 / Jivachh Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Jul 2020 19:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

05:12

-

-

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

05:20

05:25

5

-

1

N.A

Thalwara (TLWA)

05:31

05:33

2

-

1

N.A

Haiaghat (HYT)

05:40

05:42

2

-

1

N.A

Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kishanpur (KSP)

06:03

06:05

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:45

07:45

60

-

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

08:03

08:05

2

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

08:45

08:55

10

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:13

09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:49

09:51

2

-

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

10:04

10:06

2

-

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

13:30

13:55

25

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

15:19

15:21

2

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

16:15

16:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

17:45

17:55

10

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

21:06

21:11

5

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:15

23:25

10

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

00:03

00:08

5

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:00

03:15

15

-

2

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

04:31

04:33

2

-

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:22

05:24

2

-

2

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

06:09

06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:15

08:17

2

-

2

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

09:45

09:47

2

-

2

N.A

Furkating Junction (FKG)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Mariani Junction (MXN)

11:30

11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

12:25

12:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bhojo (BOJ)

13:22

13:24

2

-

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

14:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival