Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 23348/

Check the current running status of 23348/Patna - Singrauli Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

23348 / Patna - Singrauli Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 11:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

19:30

-

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:22

20:24

2

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:40

21:45

5

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:14

22:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:00

23:25

25

-

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

23:54

23:56

2

-

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:32

00:34

2

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:45

00:47

2

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:35

01:55

20

-

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

02:07

02:09

2

-

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:36

02:38

2

-

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

04:10

04:30

20

-

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

07:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Pragati Express(12126) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhano Dhanye Express(13118) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Express(18038) Departed from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Guntur Express(17282) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express(16305) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 06:01 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Porbandar - Somnath Express (UnReserved)(19207) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 05:49 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Somnath 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival