Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22993/Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express

Check the current running status of 22993/Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express which runs between BDTS to MHV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22993 / Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express(BDTS - MHV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Anand Junction,ANND
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 23:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:58/15:53

16:03/15:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:51/17:53

18:12/17:55

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:34/19:35

19:41/19:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:01/21:57

22:05/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:48/22:46

22:50/22:47

2 min

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:15/00:15

00:35/00:35

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:39/01:39

01:41/01:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:53/02:53

02:54/02:54

1

On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

03:45/03:45

03:47/03:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:23/04:23

04:25/04:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

04:46/04:46

04:47/04:47

1

On Time

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:17/05:17

05:18/05:18

1

On Time

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

05:34/05:34

05:35/05:35

1

On Time

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

06:10/06:10

06:12/06:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

07:10/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station MAHUVA JN,MHV
  • Start Date 06 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 07 Feb 2020 07:36
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:05/15:53

16:07/15:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:52/17:53

17:55/17:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:34/19:35

19:41/19:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:56/21:57

22:03/22:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:40/22:46

22:47/22:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:07/00:15

00:37/00:35

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:39/01:39

01:41/01:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:53/02:53

02:54/02:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

04:05/03:45

04:12/03:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:45/04:23

04:47/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

05:10/04:46

05:11/04:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:37/05:17

05:42/05:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

06:13/05:34

06:15/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

06:50/06:10

06:52/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

07:25/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station MAHUVA JN,MHV
  • Start Date 30 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 31 Jan 2020 07:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

15:25/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:59/15:53

16:06/15:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:53/17:53

17:55/17:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:34/19:35

19:41/19:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:57/21:57

22:02/22:02

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:40/22:46

22:47/22:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:18/00:15

00:38/00:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:39/01:39

01:43/01:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:53/02:53

02:54/02:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

04:00/03:45

04:05/03:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:46/04:23

04:48/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

05:12/04:46

05:13/04:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:42/05:17

05:43/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

06:02/05:34

06:03/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

06:37/06:10

06:39/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

07:20/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station MAHUVA JN,MHV
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 07:06
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:04/15:53

16:08/15:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:52/17:53

17:55/17:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:52/21:57

22:06/22:02

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:40/22:46

22:47/22:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:13/00:15

00:35/00:35

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:31/01:39

01:41/01:41

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:53/02:53

02:54/02:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

03:53/03:45

03:59/03:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:31/04:23

04:32/04:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

04:56/04:46

04:58/04:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:25/05:17

05:30/05:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

05:54/05:34

05:56/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

06:31/06:10

06:33/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

07:06/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station MAHUVA JN,MHV
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Jan 2020 07:07
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

15:25/15:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:04/15:53

16:06/15:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:53/17:53

17:58/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:32/19:35

19:41/19:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:49/21:57

22:03/22:02

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:52/22:46

22:54/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:07/00:15

00:40/00:35

33 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:35/01:39

01:42/01:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:53/02:53

02:54/02:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

03:58/03:45

04:03/03:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:35/04:23

04:37/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

05:01/04:46

05:02/04:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:29/05:17

05:30/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

05:46/05:34

05:47/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

06:22/06:10

06:24/06:12

2

-

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

07:22/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station MAHUVA JN,MHV
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Jan 2020 07:38
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

15:28/15:25

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:56/15:53

16:05/15:58

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:53/17:53

17:57/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:39/19:35

19:45/19:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:09/21:57

22:09/22:02

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:57/22:46

22:59/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:13/00:15

00:35/00:35

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:40/01:39

01:42/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:53/02:53

02:54/02:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

04:06/03:45

04:13/03:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:45/04:23

04:47/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

05:13/04:46

05:14/04:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:40/05:17

05:41/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

05:57/05:34

05:58/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

06:33/06:10

06:35/06:12

2

-

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

07:33/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22993 / Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-13 2020-02-06 2020-01-30 2020-01-23 2020-01-16 2020-01-09 2020-01-02
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:53 0 min 12 min 6 min 11 min 11 min 3 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 17:53 0 min -18 min -17 min -18 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Surat (ST) 19:35 0 min -1 min -1 min 0 min -3 min 4 min -3 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:57 0 min -1 min 0 min -5 min -8 min 12 min 5 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 22:46 0 min -6 min -6 min -6 min 6 min 11 min 3 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 00:15 0 min -8 min 3 min -2 min -8 min -2 min -8 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 01:39 0 min 0 min 0 min -8 min -4 min 1 min 0 min
Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 02:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Botad Junction (BTD) 03:45 0 min 20 min 15 min 8 min 13 min 21 min 7 min
Dhola Junction (DLJ) 04:23 0 min 22 min 23 min 8 min 12 min 22 min 13 min
DHASA JN (DAS) 04:46 0 min 24 min 26 min 10 min 15 min 27 min 16 min
LILIYA MOTA (LMO) 05:17 0 min 20 min 25 min 8 min 12 min 23 min 19 min
SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD) 05:34 0 min 39 min 28 min 20 min 12 min 23 min 31 min
RAJULA JN (RLA) 06:10 0 min 40 min 27 min 21 min 12 min 23 min 32 min
MAHUVA JN (MHV) 07:10 0 min 15 min 10 min -4 min 12 min 23 min 32 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)(13243) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 17:45 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhabua Road 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Udaipur City -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Kota InterCity Express(22984) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 15:41 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22480) Departed from Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at 15:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT)(22820) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 15:29 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • New Delhi - Jalandhar City InterCity Express(14681) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 14:45 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Jalandhar City Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12001) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:36 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 1420 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali Express (PT)(12860) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival