Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22992/Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express

Check the current running status of 22992/Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express which runs between VRL to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22992 / Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express(VRL - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 19:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

14:50

14:58

8

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

16:42

16:47

5

-

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

17:33

17:35

2

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:05

21:25

20

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:09

23:14

5

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

04:32

04:35

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

05:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22992 / Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-31 2020-05-24 2020-05-17 2020-05-10 2020-05-03 2020-04-26 2020-04-19
Veraval Junction (VRL) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Junagadh Junction (JND) 14:12 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 14:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 16:42 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 17:33 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 18:31 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 21:05 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:09 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 01:10 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 02:38 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 04:32 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 05:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival