Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22961/Surat - Hapa (Weekly) InterCity Express

Check the current running status of 22961/Surat - Hapa (Weekly) InterCity Express which runs between ST to HAPA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22961 / Surat - Hapa (Weekly) InterCity Express(ST - HAPA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 18 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 00:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

13:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

13:49

13:51

2

-

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

14:14

14:16

2

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

14:29

14:31

2

-

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:33

15:38

5

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

17:30

17:50

20

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati Junction (SBT)

18:01

18:03

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

19:59

20:01

2

-

1

N.A

Than Junction (THAN)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Paddhari (PDH)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

23:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22961 / Surat - Hapa (Weekly) InterCity Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-01 2020-05-25 2020-05-18 2020-05-11 2020-05-04 2020-04-27 2020-04-20
Surat (ST) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kim (KIM) 13:49 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 14:01 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 14:14 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 14:29 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 15:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 15:33 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 16:08 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:25 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 17:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 18:01 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 18:56 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 19:59 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Than Junction (THAN) 20:43 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 21:08 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paddhari (PDH) 22:26 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapa (HAPA) 23:15 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival