Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22953/GUJRAT SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22953/GUJRAT SF EXP which runs between MMCT to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22953 / GUJRAT SF EXP(MMCT - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Vasai Road
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:38 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:40/Origin

05:40/05:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:18/06:07

06:20/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:11/07:11

07:13/07:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

07:11/07:30

07:13/07:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

07:30/07:50

07:32/07:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

07:50/08:12

07:55/08:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:12/08:24

08:14/08:26

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

08:24/08:34

08:26/08:36

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

08:34/08:52

08:36/08:57

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

08:52/09:12

08:57/09:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

09:12/09:31

09:14/09:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

09:31/10:05

09:33/10:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:05/10:29

10:10/10:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

10:29/10:39

10:31/10:41

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

10:39/10:55

10:41/10:57

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

10:55/11:10

10:57/11:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

11:10/11:32

11:12/11:33

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

11:32/11:46

11:33/11:47

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:46/12:20

11:47/12:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

12:20/12:57

12:25/12:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

12:57/13:14

12:59/13:16

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

13:14/13:30

13:16/13:32

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

13:30/13:46

13:32/13:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

13:46/14:00

13:48/14:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 05:48 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:41/Origin

05:41/05:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:51/05:50

05:54/05:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:14/06:07

06:17/06:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:28/07:11

07:29/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

07:44/07:30

07:46/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

08:02/07:50

08:06/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

08:19/08:12

08:20/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:29/08:24

08:31/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

08:43/08:34

08:44/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

08:56/08:52

08:59/08:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

09:18/09:12

09:20/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

09:42/09:31

09:44/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:09/10:05

10:13/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:29/10:29

10:31/10:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

10:39/10:39

10:41/10:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

11:32/11:32

11:33/11:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

11:46/11:46

11:47/11:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:03/12:57

13:05/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

13:21/13:14

13:22/13:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

13:34/13:30

13:36/13:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

14:00/14:00

14:02/14:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:41/Origin

05:41/05:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:51/05:50

05:53/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:26/06:07

06:30/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:33/07:11

07:35/07:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

07:54/07:30

07:56/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

08:11/07:50

08:15/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

08:29/08:12

08:30/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:39/08:24

08:40/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

08:51/08:34

08:53/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:05/08:52

09:08/08:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

09:23/09:12

09:25/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

09:45/09:31

09:46/09:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:08/10:05

10:14/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:31/10:29

10:33/10:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

10:42/10:39

10:43/10:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

10:56/10:55

10:59/10:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

11:33/11:32

11:34/11:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

11:46/11:46

11:47/11:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:20/12:20

12:41/12:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:12/12:57

13:14/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

13:32/13:14

13:33/13:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

13:47/13:30

13:49/13:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

13:58/13:46

14:00/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

14:02/14:00

14:03/14:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:26 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:42/Origin

05:42/05:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:53/05:50

05:54/05:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:15/06:07

06:17/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:24/07:11

07:26/07:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

07:42/07:30

07:44/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

08:00/07:50

08:06/07:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

08:19/08:12

08:21/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:36/08:24

08:38/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

08:50/08:34

08:52/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:10/08:52

09:14/08:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

09:30/09:12

09:32/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

09:47/09:31

09:49/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:10/10:05

10:16/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:33/10:29

10:35/10:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

10:43/10:39

10:45/10:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

10:58/10:55

11:00/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

11:34/11:32

11:35/11:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

11:48/11:46

11:49/11:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:20/12:20

12:29/12:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

12:57/12:57

12:59/12:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

13:16/13:14

13:18/13:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

13:32/13:30

13:36/13:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

13:47/13:46

13:48/13:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

14:00/14:00

14:02/14:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:44/Origin

05:44/05:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:54/05:50

05:56/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:10/06:07

06:11/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:26/07:11

07:28/07:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

08:14/07:30

08:16/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

08:30/07:50

08:34/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

08:47/08:12

08:50/08:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:59/08:24

09:01/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

09:13/08:34

09:14/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:26/08:52

09:31/08:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

09:46/09:12

09:48/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

10:06/09:31

10:08/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:32/10:05

10:36/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:54/10:29

10:55/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

11:05/10:39

11:07/10:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

11:21/10:55

11:23/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:33/11:10

11:35/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

11:57/11:32

11:58/11:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

12:12/11:46

12:13/11:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:39/12:20

12:45/12:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:16/12:57

13:18/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

13:36/13:14

13:38/13:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

14:00/13:30

14:01/13:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

14:13/13:46

14:14/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

14:16/14:00

14:17/14:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:42/14:30

14:42/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:42/Origin

05:42/05:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:55/05:50

05:56/05:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:17/06:07

06:19/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:23/07:11

07:24/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

07:40/07:30

07:42/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

07:59/07:50

08:05/07:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

08:18/08:12

08:19/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:29/08:24

08:31/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

08:43/08:34

08:44/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

08:57/08:52

09:01/08:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

09:17/09:12

09:19/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

09:40/09:31

09:43/09:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:06/10:05

10:11/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:29/10:29

10:31/10:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

10:40/10:39

10:41/10:41

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

11:34/11:32

11:35/11:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

11:47/11:46

11:49/11:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

12:58/12:57

13:01/12:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

13:25/13:14

13:27/13:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

13:40/13:30

13:42/13:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

13:52/13:46

13:53/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

14:00/14:00

14:02/14:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:32/14:30

14:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)

05:42/Origin

05:42/05:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

06:23/06:07

06:27/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

Boisar (BOR)

07:29/07:11

07:31/07:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

07:49/07:30

07:51/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Umargam Road (UBR)

08:05/07:50

08:11/07:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilad (BLD)

08:26/08:12

08:29/08:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

08:39/08:24

08:41/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Udvada (UVD)

08:51/08:34

08:52/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:09/08:52

09:13/08:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

09:30/09:12

09:32/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

09:50/09:31

09:52/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:21/10:05

10:26/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Kim (KIM)

10:46/10:29

10:47/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

11:33/10:39

11:45/10:41

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

12:10/10:55

12:12/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

12:32/11:10

13:00/11:12

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 3

Palej (PLJ)

13:27/11:32

13:29/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 2

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

13:41/11:46

13:44/11:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:12/12:20

14:16/12:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 2

Anand Jn (ANND)

14:48/12:57

14:49/12:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

15:07/13:14

15:09/13:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

15:23/13:30

15:25/13:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

15:35/13:46

15:37/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

15:40/14:00

15:41/14:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

16:12/14:30

16:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 22953 / GUJRAT SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09
Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Dadar Western (DDR) 05:50 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Borivali (BVI) 06:07 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Boisar (BOR) 07:11 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:30 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Umargam Road (UBR) 07:50 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Bhilad (BLD) 08:12 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Vapi (VAPI) 08:24 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Udvada (UVD) 08:34 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Valsad (BL) 08:52 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 09:12 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Navsari (NVS) 09:31 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Surat (ST) 10:05 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Kim (KIM) 10:29 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:39 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:55 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 11:10 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Palej (PLJ) 11:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 11:46 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:20 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 12:57 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 13:14 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 13:30 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 13:46 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Maninagar (MAN) 14:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJRAT SF EXP(22953) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived