Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22939/Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22939/Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT) which runs between HAPA to BSP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22939 / Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)(HAPA - BSP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 05:32 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:28/23:05

23:40/23:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:19/23:55

00:21/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

02:30/01:10

02:34/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

03:19/02:30

03:22/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:33/04:05

05:07/04:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:46/05:03

05:48/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:02/05:20

06:04/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:35/05:58

06:39/06:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:31/06:55

07:33/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:13/07:51

08:19/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:33/10:10

10:36/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:15/12:02

12:17/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:28/13:22

13:32/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:01/13:55

14:08/14:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:16/16:05

16:21/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:26/17:32

17:36/17:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:39/18:43

18:45/18:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:06/20:10

20:20/20:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

00:26/22:05

00:29/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

02:26/00:05

02:34/00:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

03:26/00:45

03:34/00:50

8 min

Late by 2hr 44min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 03:22 25-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:03/23:05

23:14/23:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

23:55/23:55

23:57/23:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:22/01:10

01:27/01:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:12/02:30

02:32/02:32

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:47/04:05

04:20/04:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:10/05:03

05:12/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:26/05:20

05:28/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:55/05:58

06:10/06:03

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:00/06:55

07:02/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:54/07:51

08:02/07:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:27/10:10

10:30/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:10/12:02

12:11/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:15/13:22

13:25/13:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:49/13:55

14:00/14:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:07/16:05

16:12/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:20/17:32

17:35/17:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:03/18:43

19:05/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:15/20:10

20:20/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:31/22:05

22:38/22:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:27/00:10

27669297 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:15/00:45

01:27/00:50

12 min

Late by 37 min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 03:30 18-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:14/23:05

23:28/23:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:17/23:55

00:19/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:28/01:10

01:31/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:28/02:30

02:32/02:32

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:04/04:05

04:25/04:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:11/05:03

05:13/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:30/05:20

05:32/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:10/05:58

06:18/06:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:06/06:55

07:08/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:51/07:51

07:58/07:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:35/10:10

10:38/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:21/12:02

12:23/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:27/13:22

13:31/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:59/13:55

14:09/14:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:20/16:05

16:25/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:38/17:32

17:45/17:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:56/18:43

18:58/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:17/20:10

20:20/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:19/22:05

22:20/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:39/00:10

27669309 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:28/00:45

01:39/00:50

11 min

Late by 49 min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 03:47 11-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:35/23:05

23:40/23:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:31/23:55

00:33/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:45/01:10

01:49/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:32/02:30

02:36/02:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:46/04:05

04:20/04:20

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:16/05:03

05:18/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:36/05:20

05:38/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:06/05:58

06:11/06:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

06:57/06:55

06:59/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:54/07:51

07:59/07:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

11:22/10:10

11:32/10:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:23/12:02

12:24/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:39/13:22

13:44/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:08/13:55

14:21/14:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

17:35/16:05

17:38/16:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:38/17:32

18:42/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:50/18:43

19:52/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:00/20:10

21:15/20:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

23:04/22:05

23:09/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

01:11/00:10

27669341 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:45/00:45

01:52/00:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

03:48/03:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 48 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 04:49 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:02/23:05

23:13/23:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:11/23:55

00:13/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:34/01:10

01:36/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:28/02:30

02:33/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:57/04:05

04:20/04:20

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:18/05:03

05:19/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:34/05:20

05:35/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:00/05:58

06:06/06:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:00/06:55

07:02/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:54/07:51

08:00/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:28/10:10

10:33/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:02/12:02

12:07/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:27/13:22

13:32/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:00/13:55

14:12/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

16:29/16:05

16:33/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:40/17:32

17:51/17:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:58/18:43

19:00/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:15/20:10

20:20/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

22:10/22:05

22:24/22:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

02:23/00:10

27669413 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:05/00:45

03:19/00:50

14 min

Late by 2hr 29min

3

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 03:25 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:12/23:05

23:27/23:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:11/23:55

00:13/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:54/01:10

01:56/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:52/02:30

02:57/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:08/04:05

04:43/04:20

35 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:28/05:03

05:30/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:45/05:20

05:47/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:10/05:58

06:15/06:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:16/06:55

07:18/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:01/07:51

08:06/07:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:30/10:10

10:35/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:07/12:02

12:09/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:56/13:22

13:25/13:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:55/13:55

14:04/14:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:32/16:05

16:39/16:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:40/17:32

17:44/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:10/18:43

19:12/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:16/20:10

20:20/20:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/22:05

22:10/22:10

27670600 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:19/00:10

27669289 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:17/00:45

01:29/00:50

12 min

Late by 39 min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22939 / Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-06 2022-07-30 2022-07-23 2022-07-16 2022-07-09 2022-07-02 2022-06-25
Hapa (HAPA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 23:05 23 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 30 min 0 min 7 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 23:55 24 min 0 min 0 min 22 min 36 min 16 min 16 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 01:10 80 min 0 min 12 min 18 min 35 min 24 min 44 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 02:30 49 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 22 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:05 28 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:03 43 min 0 min 7 min 8 min 13 min 15 min 25 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:20 42 min 0 min 6 min 10 min 16 min 14 min 25 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:58 37 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 8 min 2 min 12 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 06:55 36 min 0 min 5 min 11 min 2 min 5 min 21 min
Surat (ST) 07:51 22 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 10 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 10:10 23 min 0 min 17 min 25 min 72 min 18 min 20 min
Amalner (AN) 12:02 13 min 0 min 8 min 19 min 21 min 0 min 5 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:22 6 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 17 min 5 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:55 6 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 13 min 5 min 0 min
Akola Junction (AK) 16:05 11 min 0 min 2 min 15 min 90 min 24 min 27 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 17:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 66 min 8 min 8 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 18:43 0 min 0 min 20 min 13 min 67 min 15 min 27 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:10 0 min 0 min 5 min 7 min 50 min 5 min 6 min
Gondia Junction (G) 22:05 141 min 0 min 26 min 14 min 59 min 5 min 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 00:05 141 min 0 min 17 min 29 min 61 min 133 min 9 min
Raipur Junction (R) 00:45 161 min 0 min 30 min 43 min 60 min 140 min 32 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 03:00 163 min 0 min 35 min 44 min 48 min 126 min 27 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 21:26 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:07 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli