Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT) which runs between RJT to REWA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22937 / Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)(RJT - REWA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Rajkot Junction,RJT
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 05:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin

13:30

-

-

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

17:35

17:55

20

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

18:44

18:46

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:09

20:14

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:30

22:40

10

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

02:32

02:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

03:35

03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

05:01

05:02

1

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:27

06:30

3

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:10

09:20

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

11:22

11:24

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:40

12:50

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:00

14:05

5

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:25

15:35

10

-

2

N.A

Rewa (REWA)

16:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22937 / Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-31 2020-05-24 2020-05-17 2020-05-10 2020-05-03 2020-04-26 2020-04-19
Rajkot Junction (RJT) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 14:13 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 15:14 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 16:23 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 17:35 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:44 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 19:04 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:09 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 21:13 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 22:30 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 01:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 02:32 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 03:35 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:01 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 06:27 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:10 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 10:23 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:22 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 12:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 14:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maihar (MYR) 14:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 15:25 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rewa (REWA) 16:45 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival