Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22931/BDTS JSM SFAST

Check the current running status of 22931/BDTS JSM SFAST which runs between BDTS to JSM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22931 / BDTS JSM SFAST(BDTS - JSM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:16/Origin

12:16/12:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:50/12:38

12:56/12:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:30/14:14

14:33/14:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

14:50/14:38

14:55/14:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

15:44/15:35

15:50/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:39/16:21

16:41/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:26/17:15

17:32/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

18:29/18:24

18:30/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

19:25/19:25

19:36/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

19:58/19:50

20:00/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

20:29/20:15

20:32/20:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:06/20:53

21:21/20:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

21:52/21:11

21:54/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:29/23:25

23:36/23:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

00:54/00:53

00:56/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:08/01:07

01:11/01:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:06/02:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:33/02:33

02:38/02:38

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

04:02/03:45

04:28/04:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

05:00/04:34

05:02/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

05:29/05:02

05:31/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

06:28/05:57

06:33/06:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

07:10/06:37

07:13/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

07:30/07:00

07:55/07:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:48/12:38

12:54/12:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:48/14:14

14:50/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

15:10/14:38

15:15/14:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

16:06/15:35

16:12/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:55/16:21

16:57/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:51/17:15

17:57/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:27/18:08

18:29/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

18:47/18:24

18:49/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

19:25/19:25

19:41/19:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

20:01/19:50

20:06/19:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

20:37/20:15

20:39/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:20/20:53

21:25/20:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

21:52/21:11

21:54/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

22:43/22:43

22:46/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:36/23:25

23:44/23:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:45/00:38

00:46/00:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

01:02/00:53

01:04/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:17/01:07

01:19/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:01/02:00

02:06/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:33/02:33

02:38/02:38

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

03:54/03:45

04:21/04:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

04:55/04:34

04:57/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

05:23/05:02

05:25/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

06:22/05:57

06:27/06:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

07:03/06:37

07:06/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

07:22/07:00

07:45/07:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:18/Origin

12:18/12:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:38/12:38

12:40/12:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:18/14:14

14:20/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

14:40/14:38

14:43/14:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

15:35/15:35

15:40/15:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:24/16:21

16:27/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:15/17:15

17:21/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

18:24/18:24

18:26/18:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

19:25/19:25

19:44/19:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

20:12/19:50

20:14/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

20:25/20:15

20:38/20:17

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:45/20:53

21:49/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

22:13/21:11

22:14/21:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

22:57/22:43

23:00/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:49/23:25

23:55/23:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:52/00:38

00:56/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

01:10/00:53

01:13/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:25/01:07

01:27/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:09/02:00

02:13/02:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:40/02:33

02:43/02:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

04:08/03:45

04:46/04:00

38 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

05:43/04:34

05:45/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

06:20/05:02

06:22/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

07:40/05:57

07:43/06:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

08:26/06:37

08:29/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

08:48/07:00

09:23/07:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

11:00/09:30

11:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:16 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:47/12:38

12:50/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:36/14:14

14:38/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

15:04/14:38

15:06/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

15:52/15:35

15:57/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:53/16:21

16:56/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:34/17:15

17:43/17:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:08/18:08

18:11/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

18:30/18:24

18:32/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

19:56/19:50

20:08/19:52

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

20:28/20:15

20:30/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:08/20:53

21:10/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

21:36/21:11

22:15/21:13

39 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

22:59/22:43

23:02/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:44/23:25

23:52/23:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:50/00:38

00:52/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

01:06/00:53

01:08/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:21/01:07

01:23/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:06/02:00

02:10/02:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:38/02:33

02:41/02:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

04:07/03:45

04:35/04:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

05:10/04:34

05:12/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

05:46/05:02

05:48/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

06:45/05:57

06:49/06:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

07:24/06:37

07:27/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

07:44/07:00

08:07/07:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:25 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:39/12:38

12:43/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:26/14:14

14:29/14:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

14:46/14:38

14:49/14:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

15:36/15:35

15:40/15:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:39/16:21

16:41/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:32/17:15

17:38/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

18:24/18:24

18:26/18:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

19:28/19:25

19:40/19:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

20:15/19:50

20:18/19:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

20:40/20:15

20:42/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:18/20:53

21:21/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

21:39/21:11

21:41/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:31/23:25

23:41/23:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

00:54/00:53

00:55/00:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:07/01:07

01:09/01:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:06/02:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:33/02:33

02:38/02:38

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

03:54/03:45

04:33/04:00

39 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

05:19/04:34

05:21/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

05:45/05:02

05:47/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

06:51/05:57

06:55/06:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

07:32/06:37

07:35/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

07:52/07:00

08:07/07:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:54 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:44/12:38

12:49/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:28/14:14

14:30/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

14:54/14:38

14:56/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

15:59/15:35

16:05/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:57/16:21

16:59/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:53/17:15

17:59/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:55/18:08

18:57/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

19:10/18:24

19:12/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

20:02/19:25

20:10/19:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

20:32/19:50

20:34/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

21:14/20:15

21:16/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

22:01/20:53

22:04/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

22:25/21:11

22:27/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

23:12/22:43

23:15/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:49/23:25

00:00/23:35

-1429 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:57/00:38

01:00/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

01:15/00:53

01:17/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:30/01:07

01:32/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:08/02:00

02:12/02:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:39/02:33

02:42/02:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

04:09/03:45

04:33/04:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

05:04/04:34

05:06/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

05:32/05:02

05:34/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

06:31/05:57

06:38/06:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

07:12/06:37

07:14/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

07:33/07:00

08:08/07:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

09:31/09:30

09:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:58 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

BORIVALI (BVI)

12:47/12:38

12:57/12:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

14:36/14:14

14:38/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

15:01/14:38

15:03/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

15:53/15:35

15:59/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:48/16:21

16:50/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

17:31/17:15

17:44/17:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

18:13/18:08

18:15/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

18:30/18:24

18:32/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

19:27/19:25

19:39/19:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)

19:59/19:50

20:16/19:52

17 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

KALOL (KLL)

20:41/20:15

20:43/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:46/20:53

21:49/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

UNJHA (UJA)

22:02/21:11

22:03/21:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

23:31/23:25

23:37/23:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

JAWAI BANDH (JWB)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FALNA (FA)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RANI (RANI)

01:11/01:07

01:12/01:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PALI MARWAR (PMY)

02:34/02:33

02:50/02:38

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

JODHPUR JN (JU)

04:12/03:45

04:34/04:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY)

05:10/04:34

05:12/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

OSIYAN (OSN)

05:43/05:02

05:44/05:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

07:26/05:57

07:30/06:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

08:07/06:37

08:10/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

POKARAN (POK)

08:27/07:00

08:57/07:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

10:25/09:30

10:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 22931 / BDTS JSM SFAST

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31 2024-05-24 2024-05-17 2024-05-10
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
BORIVALI (BVI) 12:38 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
VAPI (VAPI) 14:14 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
VALSAD (BL) 14:38 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
SURAT (ST) 15:35 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
BHARUCH JN (BH) 16:21 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
VADODARA JN (BRC) 17:15 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
ANAND JN (ANND) 18:08 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
NADIAD JN (ND) 18:24 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:25 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 19:50 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
KALOL (KLL) 20:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 20:53 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
UNJHA (UJA) 21:11 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 22:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ABU ROAD (ABR) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 00:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
FALNA (FA) 00:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RANI (RANI) 01:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MARWAR JN (MJ) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JODHPUR JN (JU) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY) 04:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
OSIYAN (OSN) 05:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 05:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 06:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
POKARAN (POK) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAISALMER (JSM) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS JSM SFAST(22931) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived