Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22929/Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 22929/Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22929 / Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhilad,BLD
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 04:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhilad (BLD)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:01

17:03

2

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

17:17

17:19

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:08

18:11

3

-

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

18:42

18:44

2

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:19

19:21

2

-

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22929 / Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2019-12-07 2019-12-06 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01
Bhilad (BLD) origin 1 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 16:35 4 min 12 min 4 min 5 min 11 min 4 min 3 min
Valsad (BL) 17:01 2 min 6 min -1 min 0 min 5 min -1 min -2 min
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 17:17 4 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 10 min 4 min
Navsari (NVS) 17:34 12 min 9 min 1 min 1 min 4 min 9 min 4 min
Surat (ST) 18:08 7 min -1 min -2 min -2 min -2 min 2 min -5 min
Kim (KIM) 18:31 10 min 3 min 7 min 8 min 16 min 12 min 9 min
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 18:42 8 min 0 min 5 min 6 min 14 min 10 min 7 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:05 10 min 3 min 7 min 7 min 14 min 12 min 11 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 19:19 11 min 3 min 5 min 2 min 11 min 12 min 9 min
Palej (PLJ) 19:41 13 min 3 min 11 min 9 min 11 min 12 min 10 min
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 19:54 13 min 3 min 10 min 9 min 11 min 12 min 10 min
Vishvamitri (VS) 20:15 14 min 3 min 15 min 9 min 11 min 12 min 10 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:35 5 min 3 min 15 min 11 min 11 min 12 min 10 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT)(19710) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 18:30 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express (PT)(19057) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at 22:50 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:34 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12101) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana)(12874) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:41 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 440 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purna - Patna Express(17610) Departed from Purna Junction(PAU) at 18:10 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Pawan) Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 13:05 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express (Via. Krishnarajapuram) (PT)(16339) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12978) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival