Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22918/HW BDTS SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22918/HW BDTS SF EXP which runs between HW to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22918 / HW BDTS SF EXP(HW - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

17:27/Origin

17:27/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

18:30/18:00

18:33/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

19:06/18:58

19:09/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:49/19:35

19:52/19:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

20:31/20:15

20:34/20:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

21:23/21:18

21:26/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:04/22:00

22:20/22:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

22:44/22:34

22:46/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:04/00:02

00:07/00:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:29/00:28

00:33/00:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

01:23/01:13

01:26/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

01:54/01:40

01:58/01:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:42/02:28

02:45/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

04:02/03:45

04:14/03:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

05:02/04:38

05:04/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

05:24/04:58

05:26/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:06/07:00

07:17/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:53/10:49

11:03/10:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:56/11:42

11:58/11:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

12:37/12:37

12:42/12:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

13:07/13:07

13:10/13:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

13:40/13:40

13:43/13:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:09/15:00

15:10/15:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

16:16/15:56

16:18/15:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

17:00/16:50

17:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Vile Parle
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:59 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

17:21/Origin

17:21/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

18:08/18:00

18:11/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

18:59/18:58

19:02/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:38/19:35

19:40/19:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

20:24/20:15

20:27/20:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

21:24/21:18

21:31/21:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:03/22:00

22:18/22:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

22:41/22:34

22:44/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:05/00:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:29/00:28

00:38/00:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

01:31/01:13

01:33/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

02:01/01:40

02:03/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:46/02:28

02:48/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

04:05/03:45

04:17/03:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

05:05/04:38

05:07/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

05:26/04:58

05:28/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:11/07:00

07:20/07:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:52/10:49

11:00/10:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:52/11:42

11:55/11:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

12:43/12:37

12:47/12:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

13:22/13:07

13:24/13:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

13:52/13:40

13:55/13:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

14:16/14:16

14:19/14:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:14/15:00

15:16/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

16:10/15:56

16:13/15:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:39 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

18:09/18:00

18:11/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

18:58/18:58

19:02/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:40/19:35

19:41/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

20:27/20:15

20:33/20:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

21:18/21:18

21:20/21:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:00/22:00

22:19/22:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

22:42/22:34

22:44/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:28/00:28

00:32/00:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

01:21/01:13

01:23/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

01:48/01:40

01:51/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:34/02:28

02:37/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:45/03:45

03:56/03:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

04:44/04:38

04:47/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

05:10/04:58

05:12/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:00/07:00

07:10/07:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:56/10:49

11:05/10:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

12:00/11:42

12:03/11:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

12:50/12:37

12:55/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

13:18/13:07

13:19/13:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

13:51/13:40

13:53/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:11/15:00

15:13/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

16:13/15:56

16:16/15:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:48 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

20:00/Origin

20:00/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

20:46/18:00

20:48/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

21:25/18:58

21:28/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

22:05/19:35

22:08/19:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

22:45/20:15

22:47/20:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

23:35/21:18

23:44/21:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

00:21/22:00

00:35/22:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

00:58/22:34

01:00/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

02:07/00:02

02:10/00:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

02:38/00:28

02:40/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

03:24/01:13

03:26/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

03:52/01:40

03:55/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

04:30/02:28

04:33/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

05:55/03:45

06:06/03:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

06:54/04:38

06:57/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

07:16/04:58

07:18/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

09:14/07:00

09:24/07:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:38/10:49

12:47/10:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

13:34/11:42

13:36/11:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

14:19/12:37

14:23/12:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

14:41/13:07

14:43/13:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

15:13/13:40

15:15/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

15:35/14:16

15:37/14:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

16:20/15:00

16:22/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

17:29/15:56

17:32/15:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

18:04/16:50

18:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:56 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

17:22/Origin

17:22/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

18:09/18:00

18:12/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

18:58/18:58

19:02/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:38/19:35

19:41/19:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

20:19/20:15

20:24/20:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

21:26/21:18

21:29/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:08/22:00

22:21/22:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

22:48/22:34

22:50/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:04/00:02

00:11/00:04

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:48/00:28

00:50/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

01:37/01:13

01:39/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

02:05/01:40

02:08/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:44/02:28

02:47/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

04:03/03:45

04:14/03:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

05:02/04:38

05:04/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

05:23/04:58

05:26/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:17/07:00

07:27/07:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:05/10:49

11:12/10:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

12:04/11:42

12:06/11:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

12:45/12:37

12:50/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

13:17/13:07

13:19/13:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

13:48/13:40

13:51/13:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

14:22/14:16

14:24/14:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:19/15:00

15:21/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

16:16/15:56

16:19/15:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

17:00/16:50

17:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 16 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:03 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

17:23/Origin

17:23/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

18:24/18:00

18:27/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

19:02/18:58

19:04/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:43/19:35

19:45/19:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

20:23/20:15

20:26/20:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

21:27/21:18

21:33/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:12/22:00

22:19/22:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

22:47/22:34

22:49/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:34/00:28

00:36/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

01:18/01:13

01:20/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

01:48/01:40

01:51/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:29/02:28

02:32/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:45/03:45

03:56/03:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

04:48/04:38

04:50/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

05:10/04:58

05:12/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:03/07:00

07:17/07:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:56/10:49

11:04/10:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:55/11:42

11:56/11:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

12:47/12:37

12:52/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

13:25/13:07

13:28/13:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

13:54/13:40

13:57/13:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:10/15:00

15:12/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

16:05/15:56

16:09/15:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 09 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 11-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Roorkee (RK)

18:04/18:00

18:08/18:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Tapri Jn (TPZ)

18:58/18:58

19:02/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:35/19:35

19:39/19:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

20:15/20:15

20:22/20:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

21:38/21:18

21:40/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:45/22:00

23:06/22:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

23:41/22:34

23:43/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:56/00:02

00:59/00:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

01:25/00:28

01:29/00:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Hindaun City (HAN)

02:11/01:13

02:14/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

02:42/01:40

02:45/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

03:24/02:28

03:27/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

04:37/03:45

04:47/03:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)

05:34/04:38

05:36/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

05:56/04:58

05:58/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:46/07:00

07:57/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:10/10:49

11:17/10:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

12:12/11:42

12:14/11:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

13:03/12:37

13:08/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

13:36/13:07

13:39/13:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:02/13:40

14:04/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

14:21/14:16

14:23/14:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:19/15:00

15:21/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

16:13/15:56

16:16/15:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 8

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

17:00/16:50

17:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 22918 / HW BDTS SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-13 2024-06-06 2024-05-30 2024-05-23 2024-05-16 2024-05-09
Haridwar (HW) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Roorkee (RK) 18:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 18:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 20:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 21:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faridabad (FDB) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 00:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 00:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 02:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA) 04:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 11:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 12:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 13:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 13:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Boisar (BOR) 15:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HW BDTS SF EXP(22918) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived