Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22883/GARIB RATH

Check the current running status of 22883/GARIB RATH which runs between PURI to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22883 / GARIB RATH (PURI - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:09/16:00

16:46/16:20

37 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

18:15/17:36

18:17/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

18:36/18:00

18:39/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Sompeta (SPT)

19:23/18:37

19:24/18:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

19:46/19:33

19:49/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:45/20:28

20:47/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

21:36/21:25

21:41/21:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:40/22:40

23:06/23:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

23:27/23:23

23:43/23:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

23:56/23:38

23:57/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:49/01:23

01:52/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:38/02:08

02:42/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:57/03:38

04:00/03:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

05:01/04:55

05:11/05:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

06:10/06:10

06:19/06:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:12/07:04

07:14/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:27/08:24

08:29/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

10:55/10:55

11:11/11:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

12:25/12:18

12:31/12:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

14:26/14:13

14:28/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

15:05/15:05

15:10/15:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

17:01/16:04

17:03/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 4

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

18:34/17:56

18:36/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:15/19:00

19:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ichchpuram
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:07 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

15:33/Origin

15:33/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:15/16:00

17:11/16:20

56 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

18:42/17:36

18:44/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:03/18:00

19:05/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Sompeta (SPT)

19:44/18:37

19:45/18:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

19:44/19:33

19:45/19:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:40/20:28

20:41/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

21:35/21:25

21:36/21:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:32/22:40

22:36/23:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

22:40/23:23

23:00/23:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

23:23/23:38

23:25/23:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

23:38/01:23

23:40/01:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:30/02:08

02:31/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:15/03:38

03:16/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

03:38/04:55

03:40/05:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

04:55/06:10

05:05/06:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

06:10/07:04

06:15/07:05

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

07:04/08:24

07:05/08:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

08:24/10:55

08:25/11:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

10:55/12:18

11:00/12:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

12:18/14:13

12:20/14:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

14:13/15:05

14:15/15:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

15:05/16:04

15:10/16:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

16:04/17:56

16:05/17:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:00/19:00

19:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:35 30-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

15:17/Origin

15:17/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:20/16:00

16:46/16:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

18:28/17:36

18:30/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

18:50/18:00

18:52/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Sompeta (SPT)

19:26/18:37

19:27/18:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

19:50/19:33

19:52/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:49/20:28

20:51/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

21:42/21:25

21:45/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:41/22:40

23:03/23:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

23:27/23:23

23:29/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

00:05/23:38

00:07/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:35/01:23

01:38/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:37/02:08

02:41/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

04:06/03:38

04:08/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

05:07/04:55

05:19/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

06:14/06:10

06:30/06:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:19/07:04

07:21/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:32/08:24

08:35/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

10:55/10:55

11:03/11:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

12:18/12:18

12:20/12:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

14:13/14:13

14:15/14:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

15:05/15:05

15:10/15:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

16:52/16:04

16:53/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 4

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

18:33/17:56

18:36/17:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:10/19:00

19:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

15:16/Origin

15:16/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:24/16:00

16:29/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

18:48/17:36

18:50/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:10/18:00

19:13/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Sompeta (SPT)

19:52/18:37

19:54/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

20:15/19:33

20:17/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

21:18/20:28

21:20/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

22:12/21:25

22:14/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:15/22:40

23:35/23:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

23:55/23:23

00:14/23:25

-1421 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

00:35/23:38

00:37/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:56/01:23

01:58/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:42/02:08

02:47/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

04:13/03:38

04:15/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

05:13/04:55

05:24/05:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

06:16/06:10

06:34/06:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:17/07:04

07:26/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:44/08:24

08:55/08:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

11:02/10:55

11:10/11:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

12:39/12:18

12:47/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

14:35/14:13

14:38/14:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

15:05/15:05

15:11/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

16:40/16:04

17:06/16:05

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

18:32/17:56

18:35/17:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:10/19:00

19:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

15:19/Origin

15:19/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:08/16:00

16:51/16:20

43 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

18:27/17:36

18:30/17:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

18:55/18:00

18:59/18:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 4

Sompeta (SPT)

19:36/18:37

19:38/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

20:22/19:33

20:25/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

21:26/20:28

21:30/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

22:24/21:25

22:27/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:20/22:40

23:42/23:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

00:10/23:23

00:12/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

00:25/23:38

00:26/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:49/01:23

01:51/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:15/02:08

02:16/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:51/03:38

03:53/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

04:56/04:55

05:09/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

06:15/06:10

06:42/06:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:32/07:04

07:34/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:47/08:24

08:53/08:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

10:55/10:55

11:02/11:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

12:24/12:18

12:33/12:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

14:24/14:13

14:26/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

15:05/15:05

15:21/15:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

18:34/17:56

18:35/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:15/19:00

19:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

15:59/Origin

15:59/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:55/16:00

17:03/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:34/17:36

19:36/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:56/18:00

19:58/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 4

Sompeta (SPT)

20:37/18:37

20:39/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

21:02/19:33

21:05/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

22:13/20:28

22:15/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

23:07/21:25

23:09/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

00:17/22:40

00:30/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

00:50/23:23

01:02/23:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

01:41/23:38

01:43/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

03:44/01:23

03:46/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:41/02:08

04:44/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

06:01/03:38

06:03/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

07:03/04:55

07:17/05:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

08:09/06:10

08:18/06:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

08:51/07:04

09:00/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

10:08/08:24

10:16/08:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

12:27/10:55

12:51/11:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

14:25/12:18

14:45/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

16:26/14:13

16:27/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

16:58/15:05

17:11/15:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

19:13/16:04

19:15/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

20:52/17:56

20:55/17:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

21:37/19:00

21:37/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 02:46 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

16:19/Origin

16:19/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

17:20/16:00

18:09/16:20

49 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

Platform 5

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:51/17:36

19:53/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:20/18:00

20:23/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

1

Platform 4

Sompeta (SPT)

21:23/18:37

21:25/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

21:52/19:33

21:54/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

1

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

22:56/20:28

22:59/20:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

23:52/21:25

23:55/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

00:56/22:40

02:07/23:00

71 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

1

Platform 6

Duvvada (DVD)

03:23/23:23

03:25/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

1

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

03:41/23:38

03:42/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

1

N.A

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

05:10/01:23

05:13/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:17/02:08

06:25/02:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

07:54/03:38

07:56/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

08:48/04:55

09:05/05:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

2

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

10:02/06:10

10:13/06:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

10:54/07:04

10:56/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

12:21/08:24

12:24/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

Platform 1

Nandyal Jn (NDL)

14:29/10:55

14:36/11:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

16:14/12:18

16:22/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

18:34/14:13

18:37/14:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

19:05/15:05

19:12/15:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

20:58/16:04

21:00/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 4

Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

22:29/17:56

22:31/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:02/19:00

23:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 22883 / GARIB RATH

Station Arrival 2024-07-12 2024-07-05 2024-06-28 2024-06-21 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31
Puri (PURI) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 16:00 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 17:36 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 18:00 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Sompeta (SPT) 18:37 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Palasa (PSA) 19:33 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 20:28 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 21:25 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) 22:40 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Duvvada (DVD) 23:23 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 23:38 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:23 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:08 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
Eluru (EE) 03:38 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:55 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Guntur Jn (GNT) 06:10 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Narasaraopet (NRT) 07:04 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Markapur Road (MRK) 08:24 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Nandyal Jn (NDL) 10:55 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Dhone Jn (DHNE) 12:18 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Anantapur (ATP) 14:13 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 15:05 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min
Hindupur (HUP) 16:04 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 0 min 33 min 33 min
Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 17:56 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GARIB RATH (22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIB RATH (22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIB RATH(22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIB RATH(22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIB RATH(22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIB RATH(22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIB RATH(22883) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived