Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22867/Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express

Check the current running status of 22867/Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express which runs between DURG to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22867 / Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express(DURG - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 11 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 04 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 23 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22867 / Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-14 2021-05-11 2021-05-07 2021-05-04 2021-04-30 2021-04-27 2021-04-23
Durg Junction (DURG) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raipur Junction (R) 11:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Uslapur (USL) 13:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pendra Road (PND) 15:14 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anuppur Junction (APR) 15:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shahdol (SDL) 16:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Umaria (UMR) 17:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 19:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Damoh (DMO) 20:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Saugor (SGO) 21:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 01:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 02:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Gorakhpur Summer Special (via Lucknow)(01329) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Covid - 19 Special (PT)(01077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:21 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri COVID - 19 Special(02710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:07 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Durg COVID - 19 Special (PT)(08242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Amritha Express Special (Via Palakkad Town)(06343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:30 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika COVID-19 Special(02961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Special (via Prayagraj)(02234) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Ghazipur City -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru Festival Special(02785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:05 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -32 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Special (PT)(09712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:36 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Special (Via Salem)(06856) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Puducherry -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival