Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22847/VSKP LTT S F

Check the current running status of 22847/VSKP LTT S F which runs between VSKP to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22847 / VSKP LTT S F(VSKP - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:01 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:26/Origin

08:26/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:33/09:10

09:37/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

10:22/09:58

10:25/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

11:08/10:23

11:09/10:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

12:03/11:10

12:10/11:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

13:23/12:00

13:28/12:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

14:31/13:00

14:34/13:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

14:47/13:35

14:57/13:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

15:25/14:20

15:35/14:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

16:18/15:20

16:21/15:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

16:41/15:40

16:43/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

17:09/16:13

17:11/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:27/21:26

21:31/21:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:11/01:03

01:14/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:46/03:37

03:49/03:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:47/05:40

06:00/05:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:34/08:18

08:39/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:35/09:20

09:39/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

12:08/11:52

12:12/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:01/13:00

13:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:20/Origin

08:20/08:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

12:00/12:00

12:02/12:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

13:35/13:35

13:45/13:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:03/01:03

01:05/01:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:00/13:00

13:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:48 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:20/Origin

08:20/08:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

12:00/12:00

12:02/12:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

13:35/13:35

13:45/13:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:03/01:03

01:05/01:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:00/13:00

13:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:16 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:20/Origin

08:20/08:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

12:00/12:00

12:02/12:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

13:35/13:35

13:45/13:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:03/01:03

01:05/01:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:00/13:00

13:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:08 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:20/Origin

08:20/08:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

12:00/12:00

12:02/12:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

13:35/13:35

13:45/13:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:03/01:03

01:05/01:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:00/13:00

13:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:03 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:20/Origin

08:20/08:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

12:00/12:00

12:02/12:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

13:35/13:35

13:45/13:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:03/01:03

01:05/01:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:00/13:00

13:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 05 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 07-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:20/Origin

08:20/08:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muniguda (MNGD)

12:00/12:00

12:02/12:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Jn (TIG)

13:35/13:35

13:45/13:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bagbahra (BGBR)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raipur Jn (R)

18:35/18:35

18:45/18:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gondia Jn (G)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

00:01/00:01

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:03/01:03

01:05/01:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

02:42/02:42

02:45/02:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

13:00/13:00

13:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 22847 / VSKP LTT S F

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-09 2024-06-02 2024-05-26 2024-05-19 2024-05-12 2024-05-05
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 09:10 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Bobbili Jn (VBL) 09:58 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Parvatipuram (PVP) 10:23 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 11:10 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Muniguda (MNGD) 12:00 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Kesinga (KSNG) 13:00 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Titlagarh Jn (TIG) 13:35 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 14:20 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 15:20 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Bagbahra (BGBR) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahasamund (MSMD) 16:13 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Raipur Jn (R) 18:35 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Durg Jn (DURG) 19:35 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Gondia Jn (G) 21:26 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 00:01 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Wardha Jn (WR) 01:03 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:42 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Akola Jn (AK) 03:37 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:40 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:18 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Nashik Road (NK) 09:20 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai LTT (LTT) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT S F(22847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived