Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22845/PUNE HATIA EXP

Check the current running status of 22845/PUNE HATIA EXP which runs between PUNE to HTE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22845 / PUNE HATIA EXP(PUNE - HTE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:39 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

10:45/Origin

10:45/10:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

11:50/11:50

12:18/11:52

28 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

13:34/13:22

13:37/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:01/15:30

19:07/15:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

19:54/17:20

20:01/17:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:49/19:45

22:59/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

00:42/21:47

00:45/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

01:52/23:07

01:55/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

03:03/00:18

03:06/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

04:47/01:55

04:58/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Jn (G)

06:48/03:50

06:52/03:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

08:24/05:12

08:27/05:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

09:00/05:55

09:10/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

09:58/06:35

10:06/06:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

12:56/08:30

13:08/08:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

14:06/09:30

14:09/09:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

15:57/10:30

16:00/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

17:01/11:45

17:04/11:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

18:40/12:58

18:41/13:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 35min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

22:04/16:45

22:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 19min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

10:45/Origin

10:45/10:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

11:53/11:50

11:55/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

13:53/13:22

14:34/13:25

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

18:52/15:30

18:55/15:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

19:52/17:20

19:57/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:32/19:45

22:40/19:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

00:39/21:47

00:42/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

01:43/23:07

01:46/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

02:48/00:18

02:51/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

06:03/03:50

06:05/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

07:22/05:12

07:23/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

08:06/05:55

08:16/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

09:06/06:35

09:17/06:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

11:02/08:30

11:28/08:45

26 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

12:44/09:30

12:47/09:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

13:56/10:30

13:59/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

15:18/11:45

15:22/11:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

16:57/12:58

17:05/13:06

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

20:13/16:25

20:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

10:47/Origin

10:47/10:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

11:50/11:50

11:57/11:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

13:41/13:22

15:08/13:25

87 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

18:50/15:30

18:52/15:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

19:47/17:20

19:55/17:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:16/19:45

22:26/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

00:08/21:47

00:13/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

01:21/23:07

01:31/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

02:36/00:18

02:39/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

03:37/01:55

03:48/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Jn (G)

05:31/03:50

05:32/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

06:52/05:12

06:53/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

07:36/05:55

07:37/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

08:32/06:35

08:42/06:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

10:37/08:30

10:42/08:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

11:47/09:30

11:51/09:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

13:15/10:30

13:19/10:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

14:46/11:45

14:50/11:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

16:42/12:58

16:49/13:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

19:18/16:25

19:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:48 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

10:45/Origin

10:45/10:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

12:08/11:50

12:12/11:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

13:25/13:22

13:29/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:48/15:30

16:52/15:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

17:42/17:20

17:50/17:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

20:26/19:45

20:34/19:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

22:14/21:47

22:18/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

23:15/23:07

23:34/23:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

01:01/00:18

01:04/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

02:09/01:55

02:17/02:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Jn (G)

03:52/03:50

03:56/03:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

05:58/05:55

06:04/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

06:49/06:35

06:53/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

08:40/08:30

09:34/08:45

54 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

10:29/09:30

10:32/09:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

12:02/10:30

12:11/10:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

13:40/11:45

13:45/11:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

15:32/12:58

15:44/13:06

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

19:10/16:25

19:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:00 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

10:45/Origin

10:45/10:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

12:01/11:50

12:15/11:52

14 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

14:08/13:22

15:32/13:25

84 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

18:46/15:30

18:49/15:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

19:41/17:20

19:51/17:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:26/19:45

22:35/19:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

00:55/21:47

00:58/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

01:53/23:07

01:57/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

03:27/00:18

03:29/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

06:31/03:50

06:33/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

08:15/05:12

08:17/05:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

08:36/05:55

08:37/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

09:34/06:35

09:49/06:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

12:09/08:30

12:21/08:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

13:25/09:30

13:28/09:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

15:04/10:30

15:07/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

16:22/11:45

16:28/11:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

17:52/12:58

19:02/13:06

70 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

21:58/16:25

21:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 33min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:16 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

11:19/Origin

11:19/10:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

12:58/11:50

13:04/11:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

14:24/13:22

14:28/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:16/15:30

16:20/15:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

17:20/17:20

17:27/17:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

20:00/19:45

20:38/19:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

23:58/21:47

00:04/21:50

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

00:54/23:07

00:58/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

02:14/00:18

02:16/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

03:16/01:55

03:42/02:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Jn (G)

05:25/03:50

05:26/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

06:46/05:12

06:47/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

08:06/05:55

08:14/06:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

09:27/06:35

09:33/06:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

11:35/08:30

11:46/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

13:07/09:30

13:10/09:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

14:36/10:30

14:39/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

16:14/11:45

16:20/11:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

18:21/12:58

18:30/13:06

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 24min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

22:11/16:25

22:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 46min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:45 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

11:00/Origin

11:00/10:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

12:16/11:50

12:44/11:52

28 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

14:08/13:22

14:20/13:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:28/15:30

16:33/15:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

17:20/17:20

17:37/17:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

19:54/19:45

20:03/19:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 6

Akola Jn (AK)

21:59/21:47

22:08/21:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

23:07/23:07

23:11/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

00:36/00:18

00:38/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

01:55/01:55

02:01/02:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Jn (G)

03:55/03:50

03:56/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

05:16/05:12

05:17/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

05:57/05:55

06:05/06:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

06:51/06:35

06:52/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

08:32/08:30

09:07/08:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Champa Jn (CPH)

10:19/09:30

10:27/09:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

12:01/10:30

12:04/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

13:56/11:45

14:00/11:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

15:27/12:58

15:30/13:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 4

Hatia (HTE)

19:33/16:25

19:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22845 / PUNE HATIA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-12 2024-06-09 2024-06-05 2024-06-02 2024-05-29 2024-05-26 2024-05-22
Pune Jn (PUNE) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmednagar Jn (ANG) 13:22 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 15:30 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 17:20 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 19:45 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Akola Jn (AK) 21:47 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
Badnera Jn (BD) 23:07 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
Wardha Jn (WR) 00:18 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 01:55 40 min 0 min 40 min 40 min 0 min 40 min 40 min
Gondia Jn (G) 03:50 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:12 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Durg Jn (DURG) 05:55 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Raipur Jn (R) 06:35 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 08:30 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Champa Jn (CPH) 09:30 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min
Raigarh (RIG) 10:30 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:45 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Rourkela Jn (ROU) 12:58 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Hatia (HTE) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE HATIA EXP(22845) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived