Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22843/Bilaspur - Patna Weekly SF Express

Check the current running status of 22843/Bilaspur - Patna Weekly SF Express which runs between BSP to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22843 / Bilaspur - Patna Weekly SF Express(BSP - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 16:33 04-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

21:24/21:14

21:26/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

22:30/22:17

22:37/22:19

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

Update/23:07

23:16/23:09

27932746 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

Update/23:25

23:27/23:27

27932757 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

Update/00:19

00:46/00:21

27931396 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

01:45/00:55

01:57/01:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:37/02:22

03:39/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

04:36/03:30

05:03/04:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

06:58/05:43

07:06/05:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

Update/06:26

07:51/06:28

27931821 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:41/07:35

09:06/08:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

09:37/08:19

09:39/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

10:22/09:09

10:25/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

10:50/09:45

10:53/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:34/10:30

11:48/10:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:15/11:08

13:20/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

14:56/11:54

15:03/11:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

Update/12:28

15:40/12:30

27932290 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

15:56/12:50

15:58/12:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

16:17/13:18

16:19/13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

16:49/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 59min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 16:42 28-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:30/21:14

22:32/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

23:52/22:17

23:54/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

00:53/23:07

00:54/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:41/23:25

01:43/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

02:35/00:19

02:37/00:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

03:05/00:55

03:15/01:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:48/02:22

04:52/02:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

06:05/03:30

06:30/04:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

08:25/05:43

08:29/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

Update/06:26

09:04/06:28

27931894 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

09:57/07:35

10:24/08:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

10:50/08:19

10:51/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

11:33/09:09

11:35/09:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

11:58/09:45

12:01/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:38/10:30

12:52/10:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:46/11:08

13:49/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

14:31/11:54

14:35/11:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:09/12:28

15:10/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 2

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

15:37/12:50

15:39/12:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

15:52/13:18

15:54/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

16:22/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 16:31 21-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

21:40/21:14

21:41/21:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

23:04/22:17

23:06/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

Update/23:07

23:48/23:09

27932778 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

00:45/23:25

00:47/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

Update/00:19

01:43/00:21

27931453 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:17/00:55

02:34/01:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:08/02:22

04:12/02:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

05:29/03:30

06:05/04:00

36 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

07:54/05:43

07:56/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

08:43/06:26

08:46/06:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

09:47/07:35

10:11/08:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

10:38/08:19

10:40/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

11:27/09:09

11:30/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

11:55/09:45

11:58/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/10:30

12:53/10:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:49/11:08

13:53/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

14:26/11:54

14:29/11:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:55/12:28

14:57/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

15:31/12:50

15:35/12:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 3

Patna Saheb (PNC)

Update/13:18

15:44/13:20

27932294 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Patna Junction (PNBE)

16:14/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 14:58 14-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

21:53/21:14

21:55/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

22:54/22:17

22:57/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

23:46/23:07

23:48/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

00:17/23:25

00:19/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

01:30/00:19

01:32/00:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

01:57/00:55

02:05/01:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:35/02:22

03:40/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

04:56/03:30

05:13/04:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

07:10/05:43

07:13/05:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

07:54/06:26

07:56/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:56/07:35

09:16/08:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

09:49/08:19

09:50/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

10:42/09:09

10:44/09:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

11:12/09:45

11:14/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:15/10:30

12:17/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

12:56/11:08

12:59/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

13:30/11:54

13:31/11:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:04/12:28

14:05/12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

14:26/12:50

14:27/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

14:54/13:18

14:55/13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

15:26/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 06 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 16:42 07-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

21:32/21:14

21:34/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

22:37/22:17

22:58/22:19

21 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

Update/23:07

23:48/23:09

27932778 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

00:21/23:25

00:23/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

01:16/00:19

01:18/00:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:09/00:55

02:21/01:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:51/02:22

03:54/02:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

05:10/03:30

05:56/04:00

46 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

07:48/05:43

07:52/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

08:45/06:26

08:47/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

09:30/07:35

09:51/08:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

10:20/08:19

10:22/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

11:07/09:09

11:11/09:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

11:40/09:45

11:45/09:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:36/10:30

12:54/10:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:59/11:08

14:02/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

14:39/11:54

14:41/11:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:12/12:28

15:14/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

15:30/12:50

15:33/12:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

15:50/13:18

15:52/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Patna Junction (PNBE)

16:20/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 30min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 30 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 17:37 31-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

21:50/21:14

21:52/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

23:00/22:17

23:04/22:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

00:04/23:07

00:06/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:25/23:25

01:30/23:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

02:28/00:19

02:30/00:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

03:23/00:55

03:42/01:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

05:10/02:22

05:15/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

06:20/03:30

06:39/04:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

09:01/05:43

09:05/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

09:53/06:26

09:55/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:21/07:35

11:22/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

11:52/08:19

11:54/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

12:41/09:09

12:42/09:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:07/09:45

13:11/09:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

14:16/10:30

14:23/10:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:11/11:08

15:14/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

15:52/11:54

15:55/11:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:29/12:28

16:31/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

Platform 2

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

16:51/12:50

16:54/12:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

17:14/13:18

17:16/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

17:36/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 46min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 23 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 17:37 24-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:20/21:14

22:25/21:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

23:48/22:17

23:50/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

Update/23:07

00:28/23:09

27931378 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:20/23:25

02:22/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Rajgangpur (GP)

03:31/00:19

03:33/00:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

04:04/00:55

04:15/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

06:10/02:22

06:15/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

07:15/03:30

07:45/04:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

09:22/05:43

09:25/05:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

10:07/06:26

10:09/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:00/07:35

11:23/08:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 4

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

11:56/08:19

11:57/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

12:35/09:09

12:38/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:02/09:45

13:06/09:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:40/10:30

13:47/10:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

14:52/11:08

14:55/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

Platform 3

Mokama (MKA)

15:31/11:54

15:34/11:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:18/12:28

16:20/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

16:55/12:50

17:03/12:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Patna Saheb (PNC)

17:20/13:18

17:22/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

17:37/13:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 47min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22843 / Bilaspur - Patna Weekly SF Express

Station Arrival 2023-02-03 2023-01-27 2023-01-20 2023-01-13 2023-01-06 2022-12-30 2022-12-23
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 21:14 10 min 76 min 26 min 39 min 18 min 36 min 66 min
Raigarh (RIG) 22:17 13 min 95 min 47 min 37 min 20 min 43 min 91 min
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 23:07 7 min 103 min 39 min 36 min 39 min 54 min 79 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 23:25 0 min 136 min 80 min 52 min 56 min 120 min 175 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 00:19 25 min 136 min 82 min 71 min 57 min 129 min 192 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 00:55 57 min 137 min 89 min 69 min 81 min 155 min 196 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:22 77 min 148 min 108 min 75 min 91 min 170 min 230 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 03:30 76 min 165 min 129 min 96 min 110 min 180 min 235 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 05:43 75 min 162 min 131 min 87 min 125 min 198 min 219 min
Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC) 06:26 83 min 156 min 137 min 88 min 139 min 207 min 221 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 07:35 66 min 142 min 132 min 81 min 115 min 226 min 205 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:19 78 min 151 min 139 min 90 min 121 min 213 min 217 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 09:09 73 min 144 min 138 min 93 min 118 min 212 min 206 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 09:45 65 min 133 min 130 min 87 min 115 min 202 min 197 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 10:30 64 min 128 min 135 min 105 min 126 min 226 min 190 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 11:08 127 min 158 min 161 min 108 min 171 min 243 min 224 min
Mokama (MKA) 11:54 182 min 157 min 152 min 96 min 165 min 238 min 217 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:28 187 min 158 min 144 min 96 min 161 min 238 min 227 min
Fatuha Junction (FUT) 12:50 179 min 160 min 154 min 96 min 153 min 234 min 238 min
Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:18 179 min 152 min 144 min 96 min 150 min 234 min 240 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:50 179 min 152 min 144 min 96 min 150 min 226 min 227 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) Express Special (UnReserved)(01824) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 157 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Krishna Express(17405) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express (PT)(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 09:03 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tripura Sundari Express(14620) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 13:25 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar Amaravati Express (PT)(18048) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express(22497) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 355 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival