Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

Check the current running status of 22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express which runs between BSP to ERS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22815 / Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express(BSP - ERS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 21:42
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:10/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:56/08:48

08:58/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:59/09:55

10:09/10:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:56/10:55

11:02/11:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:25/11:22

11:27/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:02/12:58

13:04/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:43/15:05

15:10/15:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:33/17:46

18:34/17:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:49/18:50

19:00/18:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:17/19:39

20:20/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:05/22:38

23:08/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:20/02:25

02:30/02:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:25/09:15

09:20/09:20

55 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:06/11:15

11:21/11:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:32/12:35

12:40/12:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:11/14:15

14:22/14:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:20/15:20

15:31/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:40/16:18

16:55/16:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:25/17:12

17:50/17:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:59/18:27

19:03/18:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:02/19:47

20:05/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:57/20:38

20:58/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:37/21:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 00:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

08:10

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:55

10:05

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:46

17:49

3

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:36/02:25

02:46/02:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:26/09:15

09:36/09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:26/11:15

11:36/11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:46/12:35

12:56/12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:26/14:15

14:36/14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:31/15:20

15:46/15:30

10

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:29/16:18

16:36/16:20

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:23/17:12

17:31/17:15

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:38/18:27

18:46/18:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:58/19:47

20:06/19:50

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:49/20:38

20:56/20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:56/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 10 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 21:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:11/08:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:58/08:48

09:00/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

10:19/09:55

10:27/10:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:11/10:55

11:16/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:47/11:22

11:49/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:26/12:58

13:28/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:23/15:05

15:37/15:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:24/17:46

18:26/17:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:40/18:50

18:55/18:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:56/19:39

19:59/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:18/22:38

23:20/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:39/02:25

02:51/02:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:54/09:15

09:20/09:20

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:13/11:15

11:20/11:20

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:33/12:35

12:40/12:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:12/14:15

14:21/14:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:20/15:20

15:30/15:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:12/16:18

16:20/16:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:11/17:12

17:16/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:25/18:27

18:32/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:38/19:47

19:50/19:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:40/20:38

20:42/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:12/21:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2020 22:42
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:10/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:05/08:48

09:07/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:51/09:55

10:10/10:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:54/10:55

11:01/11:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:37/11:22

11:39/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:30/12:58

13:32/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:25/15:05

15:38/15:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

18:21/17:46

18:28/17:49

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:45/18:50

19:11/18:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:07/19:39

20:10/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:22/22:38

23:24/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:28/02:25

02:37/02:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:50/09:15

09:24/09:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:08/11:15

11:21/11:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:26/12:35

12:41/12:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:26/14:15

14:32/14:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:24/15:20

15:35/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:40/16:18

17:23/16:20

43 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

18:16/17:12

18:27/17:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:42/18:27

19:59/18:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

21:00/19:47

21:03/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:54/20:38

21:56/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:23/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 38 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2020 22:32
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:09/08:48

09:11/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

09:58/09:55

10:08/10:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:51/10:55

11:01/11:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:24/11:22

11:27/11:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:56/12:58

13:01/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:06/15:05

15:15/15:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

18:10/17:46

18:12/17:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:26/18:50

19:02/18:55

36 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:06/19:39

20:07/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:11/22:38

23:13/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:23/02:25

02:33/02:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:42/09:15

09:20/09:20

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:23/11:15

11:39/11:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

13:00/12:35

13:02/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

15:10/14:15

15:13/14:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

16:04/15:20

16:17/15:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:06/16:18

17:47/16:20

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

18:38/17:12

18:47/17:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:50/18:27

19:55/18:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

21:01/19:47

21:04/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:59/20:38

22:02/20:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:32/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 47 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 21:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:57/08:48

08:59/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

09:55/09:55

10:05/10:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:54/10:55

11:00/11:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:37/11:22

11:38/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:08/12:58

13:10/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:28/15:05

15:45/15:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

18:34/17:46

18:36/17:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:54/18:50

19:06/18:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:03/19:39

20:06/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:38/22:38

22:42/22:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:45/02:25

02:50/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:26/09:15

09:20/09:20

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:10/11:15

11:21/11:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:42/12:35

12:43/12:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:21/15:20

15:30/15:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:24/16:18

16:26/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:15/17:12

17:24/17:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:20/18:27

18:32/18:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:47/19:47

19:50/19:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:43/20:38

20:44/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:09/21:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Jan 2020 23:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:10

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

11:03/08:48

11:06/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

12:19/09:55

12:30/10:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:22/10:55

13:38/11:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:02/11:22

14:03/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

15:31/12:58

15:34/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

18:27/15:05

18:45/15:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

1

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

21:42/17:46

21:44/17:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

21:57/18:50

22:07/18:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

23:04/19:39

23:06/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:53/22:38

01:59/22:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:05/02:25

05:15/02:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:32/09:15

11:44/09:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

13:29/11:15

13:31/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

14:44/12:35

14:47/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

16:29/14:15

16:31/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:26/15:20

17:41/15:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

18:24/16:18

18:26/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

19:18/17:12

19:22/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:39/18:27

20:43/18:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

21:55/19:47

22:04/19:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:53/20:38

22:55/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:22/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22815 / Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-24 2020-02-17 2020-02-10 2020-02-03 2020-01-27 2020-01-20 2020-01-13
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 110 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:48 8 min 0 min 10 min 17 min 21 min 9 min 135 min
Raipur Junction (R) 09:55 4 min 0 min 24 min -4 min 3 min 0 min 144 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 10:55 1 min 0 min 16 min -1 min -4 min -1 min 147 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:22 3 min 0 min 25 min 15 min 2 min 15 min 160 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:58 4 min 0 min 28 min 32 min -2 min 10 min 153 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:05 -22 min 0 min 18 min 20 min 1 min 23 min 202 min
Chandrapur (CD) 17:46 47 min 0 min 38 min 35 min 24 min 48 min 236 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 18:50 -1 min 0 min -10 min -5 min -24 min 4 min 187 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 19:39 38 min 0 min 17 min 28 min 27 min 24 min 205 min
Warangal (WL) 22:38 27 min 0 min 40 min 44 min 33 min 0 min 195 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:25 -5 min 11 min 14 min 3 min -2 min 20 min 160 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 09:15 -50 min 11 min -21 min -25 min -33 min -49 min 137 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 11:15 -9 min 11 min -2 min -7 min 8 min -5 min 134 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 12:35 -3 min 11 min -2 min -9 min 25 min 7 min 129 min
Salem Junction (SA) 14:15 -4 min 11 min -3 min 11 min 55 min 0 min 134 min
Erode Junction (ED) 15:20 0 min 11 min 0 min 4 min 44 min 1 min 126 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 16:18 22 min 11 min -6 min 22 min 48 min 6 min 126 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 17:12 13 min 11 min -1 min 64 min 86 min 3 min 126 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 18:27 32 min 11 min -2 min 75 min 83 min -7 min 132 min
Thrissur (TCR) 19:47 15 min 11 min -9 min 73 min 74 min 0 min 128 min
Aluva (AWY) 20:38 19 min 11 min 2 min 76 min 81 min 5 min 135 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 21:45 -8 min 11 min -33 min 38 min 47 min -36 min 97 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 20:36 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 580 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 925 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT)(16734) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 07:31 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 03:14 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived New Tinsukia Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:30 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus