Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22702/VSKP UDAY DD EXP

Check the current running status of 22702/VSKP UDAY DD EXP which runs between GNT to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22702 / VSKP UDAY DD EXP (GNT - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 10:34 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

GUNTUR JN (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

ELURU (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

TUNI (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

ANAKAPALLE (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

DUVVADA (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tuni (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tuni (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:05 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tuni (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tuni (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tuni (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guntur Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Origin/Origin

16:00/16:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

17:05/17:05

17:15/17:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

18:09/18:09

18:10/18:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tuni (TUNI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:55/22:55

22:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 22702 / VSKP UDAY DD EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-13 2024-07-12
Guntur Jn (GNT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Eluru (EE) 18:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 18:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tuni (TUNI) 21:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 21:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duvvada (DVD) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP UDAY DD EXP (22702) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived