Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22689/ADI YPR SUP FAST

Check the current running status of 22689/ADI YPR SUP FAST which runs between ADI to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22689 / ADI YPR SUP FAST(ADI - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:01/Origin

19:01/19:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:02/20:02

20:04/20:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:50/20:42

20:55/20:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:21/21:59

22:22/22:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:50/22:50

23:02/22:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:45/01:45

02:01/01:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:25/04:25

04:58/04:35

33 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

07:13/06:50

07:19/06:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

08:04/07:50

08:08/07:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

09:42/08:43

09:45/08:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

11:02/09:57

11:05/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

13:02/12:05

13:15/12:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

15:41/14:40

15:52/14:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:11/16:15

17:13/16:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

17:50/17:30

17:54/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

19:40/19:13

19:44/19:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

20:04/19:39

20:08/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

20:43/20:19

20:44/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

21:55/21:40

22:03/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

23:03/22:48

23:05/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

01:10/23:43

01:11/23:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:10/01:10

01:11/01:11

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:00/03:00

03:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Chigicherla
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:00/Origin

19:00/19:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:09/20:02

20:11/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:44/20:42

20:49/20:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:15/21:59

22:17/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:50/22:50

22:57/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:45/01:45

01:55/01:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:25/04:25

04:41/04:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

06:54/06:50

07:01/06:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

07:50/07:50

07:53/07:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

08:46/08:43

08:50/08:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

10:25/09:57

10:30/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

12:24/12:05

12:30/12:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

14:48/14:40

14:58/14:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

16:58/16:15

17:37/16:18

39 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

18:13/17:30

18:17/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

19:44/19:13

19:48/19:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

20:08/19:39

20:11/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

20:44/20:19

20:46/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

21:53/21:40

22:01/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

23:04/22:48

23:06/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

23:43/01:10

23:45/01:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:00/03:00

03:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:44 06-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:01/Origin

19:01/19:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:10/20:02

20:12/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:54/20:42

20:59/20:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:10/21:59

22:12/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:51/22:50

22:56/22:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:45/01:45

01:55/01:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:25/04:25

04:45/04:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

06:50/06:50

06:59/06:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

07:50/07:50

07:53/07:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

08:46/08:43

08:50/08:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

10:51/09:57

11:02/10:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

12:35/12:05

12:41/12:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

15:04/14:40

15:14/14:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

16:45/16:15

16:48/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

17:35/17:30

17:39/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

19:39/19:39

19:40/19:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

20:19/20:19

20:20/20:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

21:40/21:40

21:46/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

22:48/22:48

22:50/22:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

00:44/23:43

00:45/23:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:44/00:44

00:45/00:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:00/03:00

03:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:21 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:00/Origin

19:00/19:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:03/20:02

20:05/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:51/20:42

21:02/20:47

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:22/21:59

22:24/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:05/22:50

23:13/22:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:45/01:45

01:55/01:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:42/04:25

05:31/04:35

49 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:48/06:50

08:55/06:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:50/07:50

09:53/07:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

10:47/08:43

10:50/08:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

12:21/09:57

12:25/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

13:53/12:05

13:58/12:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

16:15/14:40

16:32/14:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

18:01/16:15

18:06/16:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

18:55/17:30

19:09/17:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

20:46/19:13

20:49/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

21:09/19:39

21:12/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:46/20:19

21:49/20:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

22:49/21:40

22:55/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

23:54/22:48

23:57/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

00:27/23:43

00:34/23:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

02:02/00:44

02:05/00:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

Platform 3

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:56/03:00

03:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:58 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:10/Origin

19:10/19:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 9

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:07/20:02

20:10/20:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:00/20:42

21:10/20:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:21/21:59

22:22/22:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:55/22:50

23:02/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:45/01:45

01:55/01:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:05/03:05

03:08/03:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:25/04:25

04:37/04:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

06:54/06:50

07:09/06:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

07:50/07:50

08:31/07:52

41 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

09:25/08:43

09:27/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

10:39/09:57

10:42/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

12:12/12:05

12:18/12:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

15:10/14:40

15:20/14:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

16:58/16:15

17:02/16:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

17:30/17:30

17:44/17:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

19:50/19:13

19:53/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

20:18/19:39

20:21/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:05/20:19

21:09/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

22:10/21:40

22:17/21:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

23:18/22:48

23:22/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

23:49/23:43

00:00/23:45

-1429 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:50/00:44

00:51/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:05/03:00

03:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Adas Road
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:17 14-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:00/Origin

19:00/19:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:04/20:02

20:05/20:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:42/20:42

20:47/20:47

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

20:42/21:59

20:47/22:01

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:59/22:50

22:01/22:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:50/01:45

22:55/01:55

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

01:45/03:05

01:55/03:07

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

03:05/04:25

03:07/04:35

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

04:25/06:50

04:35/06:55

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

06:50/07:50

06:55/07:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

07:50/08:43

07:52/08:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

08:43/09:57

08:45/10:00

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

09:57/12:05

10:00/12:10

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:05/14:40

12:10/14:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

14:40/16:15

14:45/16:18

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:15/17:30

16:18/17:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

17:30/19:13

17:35/19:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

19:13/19:39

19:15/19:40

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

19:39/20:19

19:40/20:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

20:19/21:40

20:20/21:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

21:40/22:48

21:45/22:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

22:48/23:43

22:50/23:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

23:43/00:44

23:45/00:45

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:00/03:00

03:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction
  • Start Date 07 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:17 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:00/Origin

19:00/19:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:02/20:02

20:04/20:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:07/20:42

21:10/20:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:17/21:59

22:19/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:05/22:50

23:22/22:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:45/01:45

01:55/01:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:25/04:25

04:40/04:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

06:50/06:50

06:55/06:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

07:50/07:50

08:37/07:52

47 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

09:18/08:43

09:22/08:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

10:33/09:57

10:37/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Daund Jn (DD)

12:05/12:05

12:11/12:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

14:48/14:40

15:08/14:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:09/16:15

17:13/16:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

17:45/17:30

17:48/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 8

Raichur Jn (RC)

19:35/19:13

19:41/19:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

20:13/19:39

20:15/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

20:43/20:19

20:45/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

21:40/21:40

21:48/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

22:54/22:48

22:56/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

00:44/23:43

00:45/23:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:44/00:44

00:45/00:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

03:00/03:00

03:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 22689 / ADI YPR SUP FAST

Station Arrival 2024-06-18 2024-06-11 2024-06-04 2024-05-28 2024-05-21 2024-05-14 2024-05-07
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 20:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 20:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 07:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belapur (BAP) 08:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmednagar Jn (ANG) 09:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Jn (DD) 12:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wadi Jn (WADI) 17:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Jn (RC) 19:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 19:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 20:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anantapur (ATP) 22:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 23:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindupur (HUP) 00:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI YPR SUP FAST(22689) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived