Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22670/Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express

Check the current running status of 22670/Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22670 / Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

19:20

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:47

20:50

3

-

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

23:12

23:15

3

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Satur (SRT)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

01:47

01:48

1

-

2

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

02:30

03:15

45

-

2

N.A

Milavittan (MVN)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Tuti Melur (TME)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

03:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22670 / Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-22 2019-10-21 2019-10-20 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Erode Junction (ED) 20:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pugalur (PGR) 21:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 21:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 23:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madurai Junction (MDU) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 00:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satur (SRT) 01:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kovilpatti (CVP) 01:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Milavittan (MVN) 03:29 25 min 46 min 136 min 26 min 31 min 76 min 34 min
Tuti Melur (TME) 03:34 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 34 min
Tuticorin (TN) 03:55 25 min 35 min 123 min 15 min 16 min 65 min 34 min