Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22664/Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22664/Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between JU to MS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22664 / Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(JU - MS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 30 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 16:26 01-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:23/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

Update/00:55

01:23/01:00

27927113 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

Update/02:02

02:15/02:04

27927165 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:35/02:53

03:37/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

04:18/03:34

04:23/03:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:46/04:15

04:48/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:30/05:18

05:46/05:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:40/06:15

06:43/06:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:53/07:55

08:26/08:10

33 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:45/09:58

09:56/10:03

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:43/11:45

11:54/11:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:51/14:36

14:54/14:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:46/17:40

17:51/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:16/18:10

18:25/18:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:51/19:44

19:53/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:26/20:20

20:34/20:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:43/21:45

21:52/21:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:06/23:00

23:08/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:16/01:13

01:18/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:31/02:10

02:15/02:15

44 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:01/05:18

06:08/05:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

07:36/06:58

07:38/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:30/09:00

09:44/09:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:47/11:09

11:51/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

13:15/12:28

13:17/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:48/13:23

13:50/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:26/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 16:22 25-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:28/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:33/00:55

01:34/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:12/02:02

02:16/02:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:00/02:53

03:02/02:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:41/03:34

03:44/03:36

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:25/04:15

04:36/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:16/05:18

05:22/05:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:45/06:15

06:48/06:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:56/07:55

08:25/08:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:01/09:58

10:05/10:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:45/11:45

11:52/11:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:47/14:36

14:54/14:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:53/17:40

17:56/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:31/18:10

18:41/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:03/19:44

20:07/19:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:39/20:20

20:44/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:56/21:45

22:03/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:34/23:00

23:43/23:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

02:08/01:13

02:11/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:29/02:10

02:34/02:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:33/05:18

06:38/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

07:47/06:58

07:48/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:34/09:00

09:44/09:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:49/11:09

11:54/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

Update/12:28

12:38/12:30

27927788 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:50/13:23

13:50/13:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:21/16:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 18:30 18-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:23/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:33/00:55

01:36/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:09/02:02

02:19/02:04

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:07/02:53

03:08/02:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:47/03:34

03:49/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:19/04:15

04:31/04:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:11/05:18

05:22/05:20

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:16/06:15

06:23/06:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:01/07:55

08:33/08:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:07/09:58

10:12/10:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:50/11:45

11:56/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:26/14:36

14:46/14:46

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:49/17:40

17:54/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:18/18:10

18:25/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:00/19:44

20:03/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:41/20:20

20:48/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:23/21:45

22:30/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:49/23:00

23:52/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:44/01:13

01:45/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:03/02:10

02:20/02:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:59/05:18

07:06/05:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

08:43/06:58

08:44/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:41/09:00

10:56/09:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

13:14/11:09

13:16/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

14:50/12:28

14:53/12:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

15:43/13:23

15:46/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

18:30/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 5min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 17:38 11-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:40/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:38/00:55

01:40/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:07/02:02

02:25/02:04

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:13/02:53

03:15/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:53/03:34

03:54/03:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:24/04:15

04:35/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:20/05:18

05:24/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:29/06:15

06:33/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:56/07:55

08:26/08:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:02/09:58

10:05/10:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:40/11:45

11:46/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35/14:36

15:36/14:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

18:02/17:40

18:06/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:30/18:10

18:37/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:02/19:44

20:05/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:50/20:20

20:53/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:50/21:45

21:52/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:36/23:00

23:48/23:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

Update/01:13

01:22/01:15

27927112 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:51/02:10

02:20/02:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:11/05:18

06:23/05:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

08:10/06:58

08:11/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:05/09:00

10:25/09:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

12:32/11:09

12:36/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

Update/12:28

13:15/12:30

27927825 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

14:37/13:23

14:42/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

17:37/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 12min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 02 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 20:57 04-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:29/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

02:45/00:55

02:49/01:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

04:27/02:02

04:31/02:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

05:21/02:53

05:23/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

06:01/03:34

06:03/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

06:34/04:15

06:44/04:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:23/05:18

07:27/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

08:51/06:15

08:55/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:18/07:55

10:41/08:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

12:28/09:58

14:00/10:03

92 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:07/11:45

17:13/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

19:44/14:36

19:49/14:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 3min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:39/17:40

21:41/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:09/18:10

22:17/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

23:50/19:44

23:52/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

00:25/20:20

00:28/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

01:31/21:45

01:41/21:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

02:58/23:00

03:05/23:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

05:06/01:13

05:10/01:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

3

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

05:27/02:10

05:36/02:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

09:35/05:18

09:41/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/06:58

10:36/07:00

27927666 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:11/09:00

13:24/09:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

15:42/11:09

15:45/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 35min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

17:18/12:28

17:22/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 52min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

18:18/13:23

18:21/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 46min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

20:57/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 32min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 26 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 16:48 28-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:22/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:22/00:55

01:27/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:01/02:02

02:06/02:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:54/02:53

03:02/02:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:39/03:34

03:44/03:36

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:31/04:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:12/05:18

05:23/05:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:20/06:15

06:24/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:36/07:55

08:18/08:10

42 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:50/09:58

09:57/10:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:40/11:45

11:46/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:28/14:36

14:46/14:46

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:55/17:40

18:03/17:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:26/18:10

18:36/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:24/19:44

20:26/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:07/20:20

21:12/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:20/21:45

22:27/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:44/23:00

23:46/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:41/01:13

01:43/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:02/02:10

02:16/02:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

Update/05:18

06:57/05:20

27927447 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

08:22/06:58

08:25/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:03/09:00

10:17/09:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

12:12/11:09

12:15/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

13:44/12:28

13:47/12:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

14:17/13:23

14:09/13:25

-8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:47/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22664 / Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2023-01-30 2023-01-23 2023-01-16 2023-01-09 2023-01-02 2022-12-26 2022-12-19
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin 3 min 8 min 3 min 20 min 9 min 2 min 8 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 00:55 23 min 13 min 13 min 18 min 85 min 2 min 18 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 02:02 11 min 12 min 9 min 7 min 147 min 1 min 7 min
Falna (FA) 02:53 35 min 0 min 7 min 13 min 141 min 0 min 5 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 03:34 36 min 0 min 5 min 11 min 139 min 0 min 6 min
Abu Road (ABR) 04:15 26 min 5 min 0 min 4 min 134 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 05:18 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 123 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 06:15 25 min 30 min 1 min 14 min 156 min 5 min 18 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:55 0 min 1 min 6 min 1 min 143 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 09:58 0 min 10 min 16 min 11 min 157 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 11:45 3 min 5 min 10 min 0 min 327 min 0 min 11 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 14:36 15 min 11 min 0 min 59 min 308 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:40 6 min 13 min 9 min 22 min 239 min 15 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:10 6 min 21 min 8 min 20 min 239 min 16 min 8 min
Shegaon (SEG) 19:44 7 min 19 min 16 min 18 min 246 min 40 min 38 min
Akola Junction (AK) 20:20 6 min 19 min 21 min 30 min 245 min 47 min 39 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 21:45 0 min 11 min 38 min 5 min 226 min 35 min 14 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 23:00 6 min 34 min 49 min 36 min 238 min 44 min 35 min
Chandrapur (CD) 01:13 3 min 55 min 31 min 7 min 233 min 28 min 13 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 02:10 0 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 197 min 0 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 05:18 9 min 41 min 67 min 19 min 223 min 57 min 13 min
Khammam (KMT) 06:58 38 min 49 min 105 min 72 min 216 min 84 min 27 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 09:00 30 min 34 min 101 min 65 min 251 min 63 min 29 min
Ongole (OGL) 11:09 38 min 40 min 125 min 83 min 273 min 63 min 18 min
Nellore (NLR) 12:28 47 min 8 min 142 min 45 min 290 min 76 min 15 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 13:23 15 min 17 min 130 min 64 min 285 min 44 min 4 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 16:20 1 min 0 min 125 min 72 min 272 min 22 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express(12208) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 197 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Nagavali Express(20809) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Lucknow - Varanasi InterCity Express(14204) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Balangir Intercity SF Express(12893) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 06:36 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Bolangir(BLGR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Bolangir 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express (UnReserved)(19791) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival