Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22655/ERS NZM SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22655/ERS NZM SF EXP which runs between ERS to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22655 / ERS NZM SF EXP(ERS - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 14 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 17-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:15/Origin

05:15/05:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:42/06:17

06:45/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

07:24/07:10

07:35/07:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:41/08:32

08:45/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kannur (CAN)

09:58/09:57

10:02/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

12:05/12:05

12:15/12:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

13:57/13:38

14:20/13:40

23 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

18:15/15:58

18:17/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

19:52/17:00

20:03/17:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

1

Platform 3

Karmali (KRMI)

20:40/17:44

20:43/17:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:18/21:15

00:23/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

05:32/02:50

05:39/02:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

07:16/04:40

07:30/04:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

08:25/05:40

08:27/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

09:00/06:11

09:03/06:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:21/07:30

10:24/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:09/08:14

11:12/08:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:11/09:10

12:17/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:37/12:55

15:48/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:28/16:25

18:35/16:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

20:02/17:43

20:06/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:18/19:58

22:21/20:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:51/20:40

23:02/20:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

00:55/22:40

00:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 07 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 10-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:15/Origin

05:15/05:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:31/06:17

06:38/06:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

07:15/07:10

07:25/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:40/08:32

08:44/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kannur (CAN)

10:17/09:57

10:22/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

12:05/12:05

12:15/12:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

14:17/13:38

14:20/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

17:31/15:58

17:34/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

18:46/17:00

19:43/17:10

57 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

1

Platform 3

Karmali (KRMI)

20:29/17:44

20:37/17:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:07/21:15

00:13/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

1

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

05:08/02:50

05:16/02:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

06:39/04:40

06:45/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

08:12/05:40

08:13/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

08:51/06:11

08:54/06:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

10:35/07:30

10:39/07:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

11:30/08:14

11:32/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

12:29/09:10

12:36/09:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:51/12:55

16:02/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:55/16:25

19:03/16:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

20:09/17:43

20:12/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:12/19:58

22:15/20:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

23:08/20:40

23:14/20:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:08/22:40

01:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction (South)
  • Start Date 31 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 03-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

06:17/Origin

06:20/05:15

-

On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:17/06:17

06:20/06:20

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:32/08:32

08:35/08:35

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kannur (CAN)

09:57/09:57

10:00/10:00

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

15:58/15:58

16:00/16:00

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

17:00/17:00

17:10/17:10

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Karmali (KRMI)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:15/21:15

21:20/21:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:10/09:10

09:20/09:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

17:43/17:43

17:45/17:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:40/22:40

22:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction (South)
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 27-Jan-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

06:17/Origin

06:20/05:15

-

On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:17/06:17

06:20/06:20

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:32/08:32

08:35/08:35

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kannur (CAN)

09:57/09:57

10:00/10:00

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

15:58/15:58

16:00/16:00

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

17:00/17:00

17:10/17:10

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Karmali (KRMI)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:15/21:15

21:20/21:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:10/09:10

09:20/09:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

17:43/17:43

17:45/17:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:40/22:40

22:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction (South)
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 20-Jan-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

06:17/Origin

06:20/05:15

-

On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:17/06:17

06:20/06:20

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:32/08:32

08:35/08:35

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kannur (CAN)

09:57/09:57

10:00/10:00

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

15:58/15:58

16:00/16:00

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

17:00/17:00

17:10/17:10

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Karmali (KRMI)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:15/21:15

21:20/21:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:10/09:10

09:20/09:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

17:43/17:43

17:45/17:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:40/22:40

22:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction (South)
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 21:20 12-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:15/Origin

05:15/05:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:17/06:17

06:20/06:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:32/08:32

08:35/08:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kannur (CAN)

09:57/09:57

10:00/10:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

15:58/15:58

16:00/16:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

17:00/17:00

17:10/17:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Karmali (KRMI)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:15/21:15

21:20/21:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:10/09:10

09:20/09:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

17:43/17:43

17:45/17:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:40/22:40

22:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 22655 / ERS NZM SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-14 2024-02-07 2024-01-31 2024-01-24 2024-01-17 2024-01-10 2024-01-03
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 06:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 08:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannur (CAN) 09:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 12:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 13:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 15:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madgaon Jn (MAO) 17:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karmali (KRMI) 17:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Jn (PNVL) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 06:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 17:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ERS NZM SF EXP(22655) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ERS NZM SF EXP(22655) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ERS NZM SF EXP(22655) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ERS NZM SF EXP(22655) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ERS NZM SF EXP(22655) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ERS NZM SF EXP(22655) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived