Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Via Kottayam)

Check the current running status of 22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Via Kottayam) which runs between NZM to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22654 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Via Kottayam)(NZM - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 11:19 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:34/06:30

06:38/06:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:09/06:58

07:10/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:51/08:53

09:00/08:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:09/11:05

11:23/11:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:38/14:35

14:56/14:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:37/17:58

21:01/18:08

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:50/18:55

21:52/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:35/19:41

22:40/19:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:21/21:10

00:58/21:12

37 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:41/21:50

01:43/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

02:58/22:50

03:05/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 10min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

04:17/00:26

04:34/00:31

17 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

10:06/05:25

10:24/05:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 19min

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

14:07/09:20

14:16/09:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

14:54/10:20

15:08/10:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

16:01/11:10

16:06/11:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

19:30/14:00

19:33/14:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:53/16:00

21:08/16:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:05/17:52

23:11/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:32/19:12

00:35/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

01:58/21:10

02:15/21:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:56/22:22

03:01/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:42/00:03

02:49/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:56/01:17

04:01/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

05:07/02:28

05:11/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:57/03:18

06:01/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

07:24/04:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 41min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:07 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:37/06:30

06:43/06:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:10/06:58

07:14/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:58/08:53

09:02/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:20/11:05

11:30/11:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:42/14:35

14:52/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:11/17:58

18:31/18:08

20 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:16/18:55

19:18/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:01/19:41

20:07/19:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

21:19/21:10

21:20/21:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

21:59/21:50

22:01/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:54/22:50

23:01/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

00:16/00:26

00:31/00:31

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:55/05:25

07:00/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

14:29/09:20

14:45/09:22

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

15:15/10:20

15:27/10:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

16:18/11:10

16:23/11:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:35/14:00

21:37/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 35min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

23:02/16:00

23:18/16:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:01/17:52

01:03/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

02:19/19:12

02:21/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

03:40/21:10

04:02/21:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

05:29/22:22

05:33/22:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 13min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

05:15/00:03

05:21/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:29/01:17

06:33/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:40/02:28

07:43/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:30/03:18

08:33/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

09:57/04:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 13min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:01 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:37/06:30

06:41/06:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:16/06:58

07:20/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

09:52/08:53

10:10/08:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:24/11:05

11:35/11:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

15:12/14:35

15:20/14:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:43/17:58

18:54/18:08

11 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:42/18:55

19:44/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:32/19:41

20:36/19:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

21:46/21:10

21:48/21:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

22:27/21:50

22:29/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:25/22:50

23:32/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

00:48/00:26

01:01/00:31

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:52/05:25

06:59/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

12:37/09:20

12:39/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

13:16/10:20

13:57/10:30

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

15:30/11:10

15:32/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

18:31/14:00

18:40/14:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:54/16:00

20:08/16:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

21:55/17:52

21:59/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

23:22/19:12

23:24/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

00:39/21:10

00:45/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:35/22:22

01:38/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:21/00:03

01:26/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

02:35/01:17

02:38/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:46/02:28

03:48/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:36/03:18

04:38/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

06:03/04:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 18min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:49 18-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:39/06:30

06:44/06:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:15/06:58

07:21/07:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

09:06/08:53

09:10/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:21/11:05

11:37/11:15

16 min

Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

15:41/14:35

15:46/14:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:04/17:58

19:14/18:08

10

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:01/18:55

20:03/18:57

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:47/19:41

20:52/19:46

5

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

22:16/21:10

22:18/21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

22:56/21:50

22:58/21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:56/22:50

00:01/22:55

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

01:32/00:26

01:37/00:31

5

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:31/05:25

06:36/05:30

5

-

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

10:26/09:20

10:28/09:22

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

11:26/10:20

11:36/10:30

10

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

12:16/11:10

12:18/11:12

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

15:06/14:00

15:08/14:02

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

17:06/16:00

17:16/16:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:58/17:52

19:01/17:55

3

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:18/19:12

20:21/19:15

3

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:16/21:10

22:26/21:20

10

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:28/22:22

23:31/22:25

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:09/00:03

01:14/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

02:23/01:17

02:26/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:34/02:28

03:36/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:24/03:18

04:26/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

05:51/04:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:51 13-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:48/06:30

06:54/06:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:23/06:58

07:27/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

09:19/08:53

09:27/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:05/11:05

11:19/11:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:41/14:35

14:50/14:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:16/17:58

18:29/18:08

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:13/18:55

19:15/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:56/19:41

20:01/19:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

21:19/21:10

21:21/21:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

21:57/21:50

21:59/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:52/22:50

23:01/22:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

00:20/00:26

01:09/00:31

49 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:29/05:25

07:34/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

11:56/09:20

12:10/09:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

12:42/10:20

12:53/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

13:50/11:10

13:54/11:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

17:09/14:00

17:11/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

18:14/16:00

18:35/16:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

20:47/17:52

20:57/17:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:02/19:12

22:07/19:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

23:56/21:10

00:06/21:20

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:46/22:22

00:52/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:32/00:03

00:40/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

01:46/01:17

01:52/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

02:57/02:28

03:02/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

03:47/03:18

03:52/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

05:14/04:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 32 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:38 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

05:05/05:00

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:38/06:30

06:45/06:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:20/06:58

07:23/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

Update/08:53

09:01/08:55

27672691 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:20/11:05

11:34/11:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:52/14:35

15:00/14:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:30/17:58

18:47/18:08

17 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:45/18:55

19:47/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:29/19:41

20:34/19:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

21:39/21:10

21:41/21:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

22:22/21:50

22:24/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:25/22:50

23:30/22:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

00:57/00:26

01:18/00:31

21 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:08/05:25

07:15/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

11:58/09:20

12:21/09:22

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

13:19/10:20

13:32/10:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

14:45/11:10

14:50/11:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

17:48/14:00

17:51/14:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:06/16:00

19:19/16:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:58/17:52

19:04/17:55

3

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:18/19:12

20:24/19:15

3

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:16/21:10

22:29/21:20

10

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:28/22:22

23:34/22:25

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:09/00:03

01:17/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

02:23/01:17

02:29/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:34/02:28

03:39/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:24/03:18

04:29/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

05:51/04:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 9min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:46 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:39/06:30

06:45/06:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:18/06:58

07:23/07:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

09:15/08:53

09:17/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:04/11:05

11:17/11:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:41/14:35

14:51/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:07/17:58

18:18/18:08

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:13/18:55

19:15/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:00/19:41

20:09/19:46

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

21:23/21:10

21:26/21:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

22:07/21:50

22:08/21:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:10/22:50

23:16/22:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

00:35/00:26

01:07/00:31

32 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:33/05:25

07:38/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

11:58/09:20

12:04/09:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

12:49/10:20

13:04/10:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

13:53/11:10

13:58/11:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

16:54/14:00

16:56/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

18:11/16:00

18:23/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

20:49/17:52

20:54/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:53/19:12

21:58/19:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

23:48/21:10

00:15/21:20

-1413 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:52/22:22

00:57/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:38/00:03

00:45/00:08

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

01:52/01:17

01:57/01:20

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:03/02:28

03:07/02:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

03:53/03:18

03:57/03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

05:20/04:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 37 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22654 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Via Kottayam)

Station Arrival 2022-08-08 2022-08-01 2022-07-25 2022-07-18 2022-07-11 2022-07-04 2022-06-27
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 06:30 4 min 7 min 7 min 9 min 18 min 8 min 9 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 06:58 11 min 12 min 18 min 17 min 25 min 22 min 20 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 08:53 0 min 5 min 59 min 13 min 26 min 6 min 22 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 11:05 4 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 0 min 15 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 14:35 3 min 7 min 37 min 66 min 6 min 17 min 6 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:58 159 min 13 min 45 min 66 min 18 min 32 min 9 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 18:55 175 min 21 min 47 min 66 min 18 min 50 min 18 min
Surat (ST) 19:41 174 min 20 min 51 min 66 min 15 min 48 min 19 min
Vapi (VAPI) 21:10 191 min 9 min 36 min 66 min 9 min 29 min 13 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 21:50 231 min 9 min 37 min 66 min 7 min 32 min 17 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:50 248 min 4 min 35 min 66 min 2 min 35 min 20 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 00:26 231 min 0 min 22 min 66 min 0 min 31 min 9 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 05:25 246 min 55 min 52 min 66 min 89 min 68 min 93 min
Karmali (KRMI) 09:20 187 min 209 min 97 min 66 min 56 min 58 min 58 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 10:20 169 min 190 min 71 min 66 min 37 min 74 min 44 min
Karwar (KAWR) 11:10 163 min 180 min 132 min 66 min 32 min 87 min 35 min
Udupi (UD) 14:00 210 min 335 min 151 min 66 min 69 min 108 min 54 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 16:00 173 min 302 min 114 min 66 min 14 min 66 min 11 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 17:52 193 min 309 min 123 min 66 min 55 min 66 min 57 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 19:12 195 min 302 min 125 min 66 min 45 min 66 min 36 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 21:10 158 min 260 min 79 min 66 min 36 min 66 min 28 min
Thrissur (TCR) 22:22 159 min 312 min 78 min 66 min 29 min 66 min 35 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 00:03 159 min 312 min 78 min 66 min 29 min 66 min 35 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 01:17 159 min 312 min 78 min 66 min 29 min 66 min 35 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 02:28 159 min 312 min 78 min 66 min 29 min 66 min 35 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 03:18 159 min 312 min 78 min 66 min 29 min 66 min 35 min
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 04:45 159 min 312 min 78 min 66 min 29 min 66 min 35 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:30 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Somnath 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 20:32 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express(12895) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Puri 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12447) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Hisar - Kota Express (Via Churu)(19814) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Chetak Express (PT)(20474) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla