Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22653/

Check the current running status of 22653/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22653 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 13:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin

00:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:27

01:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

02:08

02:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:07

03:10

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

05:05

05:10

5

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:17

06:20

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

07:15

07:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:35

08:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:02

10:05

3

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

12:00

12:10

10

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

17:10

17:20

10

-

1

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

02:50

02:55

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

05:40

05:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

06:11

06:13

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:30

07:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:09

08:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:06

09:16

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

12:55

13:05

10

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

16:25

16:30

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

17:38

17:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

20:45

20:50

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Etawah Express(19811) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:53 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Etawah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:32 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival