Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express

Check the current running status of 22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express which runs between NZM to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22634 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express(NZM - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 11:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:02

15:20

18

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:25

21:35

10

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:25

23:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

03:10

03:12

2

-

3

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:15

04:20

5

-

3

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

06:18

06:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

07:18

07:20

2

-

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:55

09:05

10

-

3

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

10:00

10:02

2

-

3

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:50

12:52

2

-

3

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:45

14:55

10

-

3

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:33

15:35

2

-

3

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:37

16:40

3

-

3

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:57

18:00

3

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:50

20:00

10

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:57

21:00

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:38

21:40

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:30

22:35

5

-

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:27

23:30

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

00:04

00:05

1

-

4

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:08

01:10

2

-

4

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

02:55

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Apr 2020 16:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:02

15:20

18

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:25

21:35

10

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:25

23:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

03:10

03:12

2

-

3

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:15

04:20

5

-

3

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

06:18

06:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

07:18

07:20

2

-

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:55

09:05

10

-

3

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

10:00

10:02

2

-

3

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:50

12:52

2

-

3

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:45

14:55

10

-

3

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:33

15:35

2

-

3

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:37

16:40

3

-

3

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:57

18:00

3

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:50

20:00

10

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:57

21:00

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:38

21:40

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:30

22:35

5

-

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:27

23:30

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

00:04

00:05

1

-

4

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:08

01:10

2

-

4

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

02:55

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 01:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:02

15:20

18

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:25

21:35

10

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:25

23:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

03:10

03:12

2

-

3

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:15

04:20

5

-

3

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

06:18

06:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

07:18

07:20

2

-

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:55

09:05

10

-

3

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

10:00

10:02

2

-

3

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:50

12:52

2

-

3

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:45

14:55

10

-

3

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:33

15:35

2

-

3

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:37

16:40

3

-

3

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:57

18:00

3

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:50

20:00

10

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:57

21:00

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:38

21:40

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:30

22:35

5

-

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:27

23:30

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

00:04

00:05

1

-

4

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:08

01:10

2

-

4

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

02:55

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22634 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-22 2020-05-15 2020-05-08 2020-05-01 2020-04-24 2020-04-17 2020-04-10
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 02:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 04:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 15:02 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Surat (ST) 17:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Vasai Road (BSR) 21:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 23:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Chiplun (CHI) 03:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 06:18 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pernem (PERN) 07:18 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 08:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Karwar (KAWR) 10:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Udupi (UD) 12:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 14:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kasaragod (KGQ) 15:33 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kannur Main (CAN) 16:37 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 17:57 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 19:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Thrissur (TCR) 20:57 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Aluva (AWY) 21:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 22:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Alappuzha (ALLP) 23:27 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 00:04 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kollam Junction (QLN) 01:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 02:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival