Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22634/NZM TVC EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 22634/NZM TVC EXPRESS which runs between NZM to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22634 / NZM TVC EXPRESS(NZM - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Chiplun
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:16 20-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:18/Origin

22:18/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:35/00:28

00:37/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:28/02:28

02:31/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:57/03:45

04:10/03:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:06/07:00

07:16/07:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:56/10:49

11:04/10:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

12:47/12:37

12:52/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:59/15:30

16:05/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

17:19/16:55

17:25/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

22:25/20:18

22:26/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:25/21:45

22:26/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

23:36/23:36

23:38/23:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

01:00/00:20

00:58/00:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

02:00/02:00

02:10/02:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

03:00/03:00

03:02/03:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

06:00/06:00

06:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

08:19/08:19

08:20/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

09:22/09:22

09:25/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:37/10:37

10:40/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

12:25/12:25

12:30/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

13:10/13:10

13:13/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

14:13/14:13

14:15/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:52/15:52

15:55/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

16:40/16:40

16:42/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

17:37/17:37

17:40/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adavali
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 04:08 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:21/Origin

22:21/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:45/03:45

03:55/03:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:12/07:00

07:23/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:49/10:49

11:01/10:57

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

12:39/12:37

12:44/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:32/15:30

15:38/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:55/16:55

17:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:38/20:18

21:43/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:51/21:45

23:29/21:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

00:47/23:36

00:48/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

00:47/00:20

00:48/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:31/02:00

01:32/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

02:00/03:00

02:10/03:02

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:00/06:00

03:02/06:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

06:00/07:35

06:02/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:35/08:19

07:40/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

08:19/09:22

08:20/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

09:22/10:37

09:25/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

10:37/12:25

10:40/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

12:25/13:10

12:30/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

13:10/14:13

13:13/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:13/14:45

14:15/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:45/15:52

14:50/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

15:52/16:40

15:55/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

16:40/17:37

16:42/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Rajapur Road
  • Start Date 05 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 07-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:18/Origin

22:18/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:31/00:28

00:33/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:46/03:45

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:00/07:00

07:11/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:56/10:49

11:02/10:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

12:37/12:37

12:42/12:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:30/15:30

15:36/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:55/16:55

17:01/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

20:36/20:18

20:45/20:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:05/21:45

22:10/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

00:09/23:36

00:10/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

00:09/00:20

00:10/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

00:20/02:00

00:22/02:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

02:00/03:00

02:10/03:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:00/06:00

03:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

06:00/07:35

06:02/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:35/08:19

07:40/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

08:19/09:22

08:20/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

09:22/10:37

09:25/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

10:37/12:25

10:40/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

12:25/13:10

12:30/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

13:10/14:13

13:13/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:13/14:45

14:15/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:45/15:52

14:50/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

15:52/16:40

15:55/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

16:40/17:37

16:42/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ratnagiri
  • Start Date 29 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 31-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:17/Origin

22:17/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:27/00:04

25 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:51/00:28

00:53/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:38/02:28

02:41/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:45/03:45

03:57/03:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:00/07:00

07:10/07:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:00/10:49

11:06/10:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

12:43/12:37

12:48/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:35/15:30

15:45/15:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

17:10/16:55

17:17/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:30/20:18

21:35/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:49/21:45

00:50/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

00:49/23:36

00:50/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

01:33/00:20

01:34/00:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

02:00/02:00

02:10/02:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

03:00/03:00

03:02/03:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

06:00/06:00

06:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

08:19/08:19

08:20/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

09:22/09:22

09:25/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:37/10:37

10:40/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

12:25/12:25

12:30/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

13:10/13:10

13:13/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

14:13/14:13

14:15/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:52/15:52

15:55/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

16:40/16:40

16:42/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

17:37/17:37

17:40/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ratnagiri
  • Start Date 22 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 24-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:19/Origin

22:19/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:29/00:28

00:31/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:45/03:45

03:56/03:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:00/07:00

07:11/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:49/10:49

10:58/10:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

12:41/12:37

12:46/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:55/16:55

17:01/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:22/20:18

21:27/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

01:10/21:45

01:11/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:10/23:36

01:11/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

01:54/00:20

01:55/00:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

02:00/02:00

02:10/02:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

03:00/03:00

03:02/03:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

06:00/06:00

06:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

08:19/08:19

08:20/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

09:22/09:22

09:25/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:37/10:37

10:40/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

12:25/12:25

12:30/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

13:10/13:10

13:13/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

14:13/14:13

14:15/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:52/15:52

15:55/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

16:40/16:40

16:42/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

17:37/17:37

17:40/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Makarpura
  • Start Date 15 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 11:32 16-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:18/Origin

22:18/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:15/00:02

00:32/00:04

17 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:57/00:28

00:59/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:49/02:28

02:51/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

04:07/03:45

04:17/03:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:21/07:00

07:32/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:08/10:49

11:18/10:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:37/15:30

12:42/15:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

15:30/16:55

15:35/17:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

16:55/20:18

17:00/20:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

20:18/21:45

20:20/21:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

21:45/23:36

21:50/23:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

23:36/00:20

23:38/00:22

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

00:20/02:00

00:22/02:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

02:00/03:00

02:10/03:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:00/06:00

03:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

06:00/07:35

06:02/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:35/08:19

07:40/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

08:19/09:22

08:20/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

09:22/10:37

09:25/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

10:37/12:25

10:40/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

12:25/13:10

12:30/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

13:10/14:13

13:13/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:13/14:45

14:15/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:45/15:52

14:50/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

15:52/16:40

15:55/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

16:40/17:37

16:42/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station VERAVALI
  • Start Date 08 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 10-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

22:15/Origin

22:15/22:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

03:45/03:45

03:55/03:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:00/07:00

07:10/07:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:49/10:49

10:57/10:57

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

12:37/12:37

12:42/12:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:30/15:30

15:35/15:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:55/16:55

17:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

00:30/00:20

00:31/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:14/02:00

01:15/02:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

02:00/03:00

02:10/03:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:00/06:00

03:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

06:00/07:35

06:02/07:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:35/08:19

07:40/08:20

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

08:19/09:22

08:20/09:25

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

09:22/10:37

09:25/10:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

10:37/12:25

10:40/12:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

12:25/13:10

12:30/13:13

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

13:10/14:13

13:13/14:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

14:13/14:45

14:15/14:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:45/15:52

14:50/15:55

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

15:52/16:40

15:55/16:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kollam Jn (QLN)

16:40/17:37

16:42/17:40

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

19:35/19:35

19:35/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22634 / NZM TVC EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-04-19 2024-04-12 2024-04-05 2024-03-29 2024-03-22 2024-03-15 2024-03-08
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 00:02 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 00:28 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 02:28 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 07:00 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:49 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Surat (ST) 12:37 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min 23 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:30 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Panvel Jn (PNVL) 16:55 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min
Chiplun (CHI) 20:18 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pernem (PERN) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madgaon Jn (MAO) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 07:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannur (CAN) 09:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 13:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluva (AWY) 14:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 14:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 15:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 16:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 17:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 23:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM TVC EXPRESS(22634) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived